Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kriti Mohan (Buffalo Grove, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Sienna Osborne | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Kara Pescaru | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Dalton DeBoer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Elle Warren | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Courtney Marcum | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | F | Lexie Hankel | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | S | shravani chennamsetty | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | F | Victoria Lipinski | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | S | Paola Almeda | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | Q | Alyssa Meeky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | F | Nicole Moore | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S | Julia Gurholt | W | 6-3 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Elizabeth Gleyzer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Marina Matson | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | F | Renee Qin | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | S | Estela Loureiro | W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | Q | Clare Hewitt | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Maya Stolarsky | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Ava Chadha | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Brynn Uchman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Yenna Park | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Natalie Smitek | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F | Gabrielle Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Shane Delaney | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Alexis Townsend | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Haley Slay | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Daniella Richardson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 | Esther Sura | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | C-F | Chelsea Boruff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | C-Q | Alexis Townsend | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | Q | Elizabeth Gleyzer | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-F | Japneet Kaur | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-S | Elizabeth Sunday | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-Q | Brooke Lint | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | NO-R1 | Alexandria Trost | W | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Anjali Srinivasan | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Elliot Flanery | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Five Star BG12-18 & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | F | Anika Sudhir | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Five Star BG12-18 & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | S | Emilia Busuioc | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | C-Q | Helena Klooster | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | Q | JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | 16 | Laila Browne | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G10s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | 32 | Anfisa Baer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 | Crystina Lee | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 | Sophia Denizov | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 | Allie Trifonov | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 3RD | Elizabeth Gleyzer | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S | Estela Loureiro | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Elizabeth Stuckslager | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Ava Chadha | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Kenosha Youth Progression Orange and Green Ball | F | Kamila Dobija | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Kenosha Youth Progression Orange and Green Ball | S | Anastasia Boots | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | SO-S | Lauren Fitzgibbon | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | 16 | Alexandria Trost | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | W-Q | Kaitlyn Strilich | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Level 4 | F | Lauren Fitzgibbon | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Level 4 | S | Charlotte Meyer | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Chicago - BG 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression | F | Ava Chadha | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Midtown Chicago - BG 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression | S | Goldie Kregar | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q | Katelyn Lee | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-F | Erica Obert | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | C-S | maya zahir | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F | Ava Chadha | L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Anfisa Baer | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | F | Nicole Porut | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | S | Camille DeLost | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | F | Michelle Anoufrev | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | S | Kamila Dobija | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | Q | Isra Khan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | F | Yukiko Mitchell | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | S | Meredith O'Leary | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S | Maya Stolarsky | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q | Julia Ludwig | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | Q | Kamila Dobija | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | C-F | Abigail Batt | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | C-S | Elizabeth Malm | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | C-Q | Sahara Joyce | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sienna Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Kara Pescaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dalton DeBoer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elle Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Courtney Marcum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lexie Hankel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Janesville Turkey Shootout - Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
shravani chennamsetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Victoria Lipinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paola Almeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
H F Racquet and Fitness Boys/Girls 12s,14s - Level 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyssa Meeky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicole Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-2 |
Julia Gurholt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR LABOR DAY OPEN B16 & G12 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Marina Matson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Renee Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Estela Loureiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER SUMMER JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN DOT | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Clare Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maya Stolarsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brynn Uchman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yenna Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Smitek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabrielle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shane Delaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexis Townsend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Haley Slay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniella Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Esther Sura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chelsea Boruff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexis Townsend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Summer Heat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | NO-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Japneet Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2018 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elizabeth Sunday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooke Lint | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Anjali Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elliot Flanery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star BG12-18 & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anika Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star BG12-18 & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - MW Level 4 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilia Busuioc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Helena Klooster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Laila Browne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG10 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by the Libertyville Club | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anfisa Baer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Crystina Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Denizov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allie Trifonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elizabeth Gleyzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Estela Loureiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Youth Progression Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kamila Dobija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Youth Progression Orange and Green Ball | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anastasia Boots | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/22/2018 | SO-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandria Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West | ||
04/21/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Strilich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Lauren Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Level 4 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlotte Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Chicago - BG 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Chicago - BG 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Goldie Kregar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Katelyn Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erica Obert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Break BG 12 Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
03/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
maya zahir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ava Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anfisa Baer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/24/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicole Porut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Camille DeLost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Michelle Anoufrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kamila Dobija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bulbasaur Challanger - Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament Level 5 at Lincolnshire Club | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isra Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yukiko Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Youth Progression Orange/Green Ball | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Meredith O'Leary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Stolarsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kamila Dobija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abigail Batt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Elizabeth Malm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Lantern - BG10 Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Level 5 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sahara Joyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap