Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Piqueras (Wellington, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 | Mikael Arseneault | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Nurzhamal Zhumaeva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Arthur Brom | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Nathan Germino | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Brennon Chow | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Ryan Rao | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q | George Rangelov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-F | Quinn Morillo | W | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-S | Max Goldemberg | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Gabriel Piqueras |
Quentin Gabler Jadon da Costa |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-Q | Nicholas Rizzo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S | Gabriel Piqueras |
Brennon Chow Quinn Morillo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Arkadiy Balyberdin | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Brennon Chow | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Fernando Limon | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Sergej hans | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | S | Sebastian Mendoza | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 | Jeremiah Braswell | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q | Brennon Chow | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | dakota brower | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Syler Moss | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-F | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-S | Sammy Nieder | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-Q | Ilija Palavestra | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Gabriel Piqueras |
Sebastian Mendoza Ezequiel de la Plaza |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Oumar Diallo | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 | Arkadiy Balyberdin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Ibrahim Carrington | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Gabriel Piqueras | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Daniel Patsula | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-S | Woodson McMillin | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | Q-S | Tej Patil | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R2 | Gopal Koduri | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 | Chance Laymon | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Matteo Antonescu | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Marcel Latak |
Jake Kennedy Andrew Rundle |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Shiv Singh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-F | Heath Waters | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD | Rama Subodh Pottipati | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S | Gabriel Piqueras |
Noah Kulendran Rama Subodh Pottipati |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S | Gabriel Piqueras | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Robert Henry Beautelus | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Gabriel Piqueras |
Alejandro Maya Diego Paternostro |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Alex Lloyd | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | Q | David Turcanu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | 16 | Gustavo Blazquez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Mikel Anderson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 | Timothy Pleasant | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Sammy Nieder | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | William Dean | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Marcos Molina | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | William Freshwater | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-S | Bradley Peterson | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Andrei Black | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Charles Balla | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 | Rene Rodriguez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-S | Asror Ismoilov | L | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-Q | Gabriel Piqueras | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 | Marcos Molina | W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 | Tanner Povey | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 | Ezequiel de la Plaza | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 | Christian Kulendran | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mikael Arseneault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nurzhamal Zhumaeva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Arthur Brom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | George Rangelov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Max Goldemberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Piqueras | 8-2 |
Quentin Gabler Jadon da Costa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras | 8-4 |
Brennon Chow Quinn Morillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fernando Limon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sergej hans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
dakota brower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Ilija Palavestra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras | 7-6 |
Sebastian Mendoza Ezequiel de la Plaza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Oumar Diallo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Woodson McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tej Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | SO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gopal Koduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chance Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matteo Antonescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Marcel Latak | 6-3 6-0 |
Jake Kennedy Andrew Rundle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shiv Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Heath Waters | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gabriel Piqueras | 6-4 |
Noah Kulendran Rama Subodh Pottipati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Robert Henry Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Piqueras | 6-2 |
Alejandro Maya Diego Paternostro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 BSTRONG EVENT Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gustavo Blazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mikel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sammy Nieder | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
William Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcos Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrei Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charles Balla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rene Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Marcos Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanner Povey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap