Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Xu (Weston, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R4 | Thais Stanzione |
Linnea SAWYER Miles Olmeda |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R3 | Thais Stanzione |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexander Fine |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R2 | Thais Stanzione |
Kevin Li Michelle oh |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R1 | Thais Stanzione |
Tate Coker-Dodman Keira Tinory |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Anthony Ahn | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Dhruv Ramnathan | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tate Coker-Dodman | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Ivan Smolenov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Dhruv Ramnathan | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Max Pasciucco | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R4 | Milan Kulijev | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R2 | Thomas Toponarski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | R1 | Chase Zehetner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Chase Zehetner | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nathan Xu | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Tucker LeBlond | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-S | Tobias Kylberger | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-Q | Winston Chan | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Preet Mood | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | C-S | Aidan Su |
Braden Lynch Reyhan Kamal |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | 16 | Aidan Su |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | 32 | Tobias Kylberger | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Thais Stanzione |
Neel Chakravarthy Meera Chakravarthy |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Thais Stanzione |
Winston Chan Caroline Cosgrove |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Aidan Su |
Raffi Parseghian Gregory Camacho |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Aidan Su |
Arvind Rajarajan Joshua Chen |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R3 | Nikhil Ponnusamy | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R2 | Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | R1 | Dorsey Mitchell | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R4 | Jacob Faryman | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Joshua Casaletto | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Andrew Garofoli | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Neal Veeranna | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nikhiladitya Narina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | R1 | TYSAN DANG | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Kevin Li | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Kevin Saxe | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eric He | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R3 | Anthony Azzolina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R2 | Rishab Arvind | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | R1 | Peyton Cypes | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-Q | Ashton Morey | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | C-16 | Oliver Ham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | 32 | Miles Hack | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | 3RD | Aksel Kelling | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | S | Luca de Calice | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | Q | David Oganesian | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | 16 | Chase Zehetner | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-2 |
Linnea SAWYER Miles Olmeda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-4 |
Caroline Cosgrove Alexander Fine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-6 |
Kevin Li Michelle oh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-4 |
Tate Coker-Dodman Keira Tinory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anthony Ahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tate Coker-Dodman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Smolenov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Max Pasciucco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Milan Kulijev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Toponarski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire BG 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Zehetner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nathan Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tucker LeBlond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Winston Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Su | 8-2 |
Braden Lynch Reyhan Kamal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) - Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Su | 8-1 |
Neel Chakravarthy Will Meyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14s | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tobias Kylberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-3 |
Neel Chakravarthy Meera Chakravarthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Thais Stanzione | 8-3 |
Winston Chan Caroline Cosgrove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Su | 8-4 |
Raffi Parseghian Gregory Camacho |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Su | 9-7 |
Arvind Rajarajan Joshua Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Nikhil Ponnusamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sanjeev Puvanendrakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Winter Break: BG 14’s & 18’s Round Robin (Mid-Week) | ||
02/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dorsey Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Faryman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joshua Casaletto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 14’s, 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Garofoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Neal Veeranna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nikhiladitya Narina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 16’s & 18’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
TYSAN DANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Kevin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Kevin Saxe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s,14s,16s &18s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eric He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Azzolina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rishab Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s & 18s (Round Robin)Events | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Peyton Cypes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Ham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court Boy12's Championships | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Miles Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 12's | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Chase Zehetner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap