Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyndall Noel (Winston Salem, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 3RD | Lucia Neves |
Lily Edwards Lily Maurer |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | S | Lucia Neves |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo Morgan Horlback |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Mika Shimada | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 16 | Bennett Murphy | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G14d |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q | Lucia Neves |
Lily Painter Regan Ray |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | F | Mikayla Noel |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | F | Mikayla Noel | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | S | Caroline Cerminara | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | Q | Elizabeth Shvetsova | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | S | Mikayla Noel |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G12d |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | Q | Mikayla Noel |
Alexandra Kranec Andrea Marcela Martel Campos |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F | Nala Gorham | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Ivan Vdovichenko |
Dante Nava Morgan Horlback |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Morgan Horlback | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Ivan Vdovichenko |
Nathan Yox elle cooper |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | elle cooper | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Ivan Vdovichenko |
Sullivan Champlin Lily Painter |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Lily Painter | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 3RD | Sarabeth Hoo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S | Isabella Gonzalez | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q | Jacqueline Nick | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 | Daniella Akhtar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 | Brooklyn Goode | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Serve First Level 6 | P1-F | Jordan Penn | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Serve First Level 6 | R3 | Kathryn Davis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Serve First Level 6 | R2 | Lily Winters | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Mikayla Noel | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Mycah Slaydon | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Chelsea Ie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Jesal Amin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Mikayla Noel |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Mikayla Noel |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Ambrose Alexander |
Addy Shepard William Sellers |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Jayantikaa Chaudhari | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Caroline Cox |
isabella lopez Chloe Dickens |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Chloe Dickens | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Smyan Vijay |
johan lee Tatum Carpenter |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Christina Slaton | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON |
Emery Combs Isha Manchala |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R9 | Grace Murrell | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | maria cristina edjoo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Meja Michener | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Mikayla Noel |
Miabella Ferrara Berkley Papantonis |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Cydney Madley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Mikayla Noel |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | F | Mikayla Noel |
Lily Edwards Madelyn Prezenchuk |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | S | Mikayla Noel |
Elizabeth Higgins Tanya Yang |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | Q | Mikayla Noel |
Eliza Smith Mycah Slaydon |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | SO-S | Lucy Dupere | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | SO-16 | Brianna Litvan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | SO-32 | Valentina Fuentes Bigio | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-64 | Summer Ratcliff | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | 128 | Saranya Agarwal | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | SO-Q | Shelby White | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-F | Anessah Dhaiti | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-S | Alisa Kuteneva | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-Q | Giselle Snowden | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | C-16 | Emily Smith | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 | Adelina Iftime | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 ATA National Junior Doubles Championship | F | Mikayla Noel |
alla sadzius Nora Warner |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 ATA National Junior Doubles Championship | S | Mikayla Noel |
Victoria Khokhryakova Vivien Khokhryakova |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Neves | 8-0 |
Lily Edwards Lily Maurer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lucia Neves | 9-8 |
Juliana Castellanos Trujillo Morgan Horlback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mika Shimada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bennett Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lucia Neves | 8-6 |
Lily Painter Regan Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Higgins Collins Scanlon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mikayla Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Shvetsova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/05/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-0 |
Clarion Davis Casey Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
January Greensboro BG12--FLIGHTED | ||
01/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-2 |
Alexandra Kranec Andrea Marcela Martel Campos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nala Gorham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ivan Vdovichenko | 7-5 |
Dante Nava Morgan Horlback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Horlback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ivan Vdovichenko | 7-6 |
Nathan Yox elle cooper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
elle cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ivan Vdovichenko | 6-0 |
Sullivan Champlin Lily Painter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lily Painter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarabeth Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Jacqueline Nick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniella Akhtar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooklyn Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Penn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kathryn Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Winters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mikayla Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mycah Slaydon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chelsea Ie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jesal Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-2 |
Kate Cordrey Neva Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 12U & 14U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-1 |
Dargan Alexander Grace Goode |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ambrose Alexander | 6-3 |
Addy Shepard William Sellers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Caroline Cox | 6-2 |
isabella lopez Chloe Dickens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chloe Dickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Smyan Vijay | 7-6 |
johan lee Tatum Carpenter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christina Slaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON | 6-1 |
Emery Combs Isha Manchala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R9 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Grace Murrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
maria cristina edjoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-2 |
Miabella Ferrara Berkley Papantonis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cydney Madley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-0 |
Neva Talari Rhea Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-1 |
Lily Edwards Madelyn Prezenchuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | Def |
Elizabeth Higgins Tanya Yang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-3 |
Eliza Smith Mycah Slaydon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lucy Dupere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2023 | SO-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brianna Litvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Valentina Fuentes Bigio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Summer Ratcliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saranya Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/06/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Shelby White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Anessah Dhaiti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alisa Kuteneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Giselle Snowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Emily Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Adelina Iftime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Doubles Championship | ||
07/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 6-3 6-2 |
alla sadzius Nora Warner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 ATA National Junior Doubles Championship | ||
07/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mikayla Noel | 8-2 |
Victoria Khokhryakova Vivien Khokhryakova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap