Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Laila Clark (Valrico, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | S | Sienna Frizelle | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | Q | Olivia Lancer | W | 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q | Michelle Flyam | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Sophia Ead | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Meleesa Leslie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Vanessa Katsiyianis | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | S | Rachel Ames | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | Q | Allie Fernandini | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic Singles\Doubles " Level 7 | Q | Shriya Gawande | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic Singles\Doubles " Level 7 | 16 | Lauren Ulewicz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Kate Freshwater | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Emersyn Isaac | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | F | Giselle Adekunle | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | S | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | Q | Taylor Miller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | 16 | Caroline Morrison | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S | Audrey Pogue | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q | Faith Segodo | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 | Daniela Shubianok | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Isabella Pisarczyk | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Kamila Yusupova | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-F | Jehanne Caudell | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-S | Nya Kerr | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | C-Q | Leela Sivanesan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | 16 | Mollie Garcia | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | F | Brianna Benjamin | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | S | Olivia Lancer | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q | Kate Freshwater | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | 16 | Arabella Duffell | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R2 | Zara KIRKAN | L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 | Martina Roversi | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 | Katie Ruci | W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | F | Isabella Heidenberger | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | S | Kassidy Dukes | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR | Kassidy Dukes |
Lily Graham Gianna Paez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | Q | Haily Tong | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | RR | Kassidy Dukes |
Isabella Heidenberger Jade Saab |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | Q | Gloria Xiao | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | 16 | Holly Bodine | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R3Q | Jade Saab | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Maggie Bulger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 32 | Ciara Harding | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 | Nicole Shubianok | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | Rylee Miller | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 | Ashleigh Carpenter | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sienna Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 |
Olivia Lancer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Michelle Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meleesa Leslie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vanessa Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @Hunter's Green L 7 Winter Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allie Fernandini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic Singles\Doubles " Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shriya Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic Singles\Doubles " Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Ulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Freshwater | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emersyn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylor Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/14/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Audrey Pogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Faith Segodo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Fall Classic Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniela Shubianok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kamila Yusupova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jehanne Caudell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nya Kerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leela Sivanesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brianna Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Lancer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kate Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arabella Duffell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Zara KIRKAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Martina Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Katie Ruci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Heidenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kassidy Dukes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kassidy Dukes | 8-6 |
Lily Graham Gianna Paez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Haily Tong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kassidy Dukes | 9-8 |
Isabella Heidenberger Jade Saab |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gloria Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Singles\Doubles Classic " Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holly Bodine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jade Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maggie Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ciara Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicole Shubianok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rylee Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashleigh Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap