Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Laney Enochson (Bellevue, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/06/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | SO-F | Elise Vens |
Caroline Liu Kylie Blass |
W | 4-3 2-4 4-3 |
NC | NC |
05/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | SO-F | Kylie Blass | L | 4-2 2-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | SO-S | Elise Vens |
Madeline Hrtanek CAIA REICHARD |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | SO-S | Madeline Hrtanek | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | W-Q | Elise Vens |
Paige Lint Isabel Fusonie |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | W-Q | Isabel Fusonie | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | 16 | Elise Vens |
Natalia Martinez Maddalena Magnasco |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | 16 | Maddalena Magnasco | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Village G14s Doubles Only (L3) | 16 | Mikaela Biorkman |
Vivienne Wang Olivia Wu |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Village G14s Doubles Only (L3) | Q | Mikaela Biorkman |
Ingrid Fiedler Hannah Halabi |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | C-16 | Addison Cassidy | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | C-16Q | Alison Doka | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | C-32 | Emma Liu | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | C-32Q | Anna Grace Dickinson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | 64 | Madeline Peisley | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | C-32 | Irisa Poompanit | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | C-32Q | Mia Noelle Helbing | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | 64 | Serafima Elizarova | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Emma Liu | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Vaishnavi Muntha | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | Q | Madison Simonds |
Mikaela Biorkman Greta Andriusis |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Brooke Henderson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | C-32 | Cora Langenderfer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Madison Simonds |
Carli Banaszak Ella Workinger |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Rachael He | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Hanne Estrada | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-32 | Natalina Zappia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 | Isabella Porto | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 | Reid Hackney |
David Jones Mikaela Biorkman |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 | Mikaela Biorkman | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-Q | Reid Hackney |
Samuel Kole-James Elise Vens |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-Q | Elise Vens | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-F | Reid Hackney |
Ricky Jeong Vaishnavi Muntha |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-F | Vaishnavi Muntha | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-S | Reid Hackney |
Anish Komirisetty Caroline Liu |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | SO-S | Caroline Liu | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | C-S | Kylie Blass | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | C-Q | Morgan Emerick | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | C-16 | Sacha Schuman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | 16 | SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | 32 | Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | 64 | Niveditha Selvaraju | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | P1-F | Anya Arora | W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | R3 | Avah Jerke | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | R4 | Megan Rothstein | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | R2 | Elizabeth Pardy | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | R1 | Sadie Debski | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 | MANOGNA PAGADALA | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Caroline Liu |
Olivia Lin Michelle Lee |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q | Andjela Bogovac | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | LANA NGUYEN | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 3RD | Madison Simonds |
Sophia Shipway Samantha Govila |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 3RD | Sophia Shipway | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-S | Madison Simonds |
Elise Vens Sophia Nguyen-Huynh |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-S | Elise Vens | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-Q | Madison Simonds |
Sophia Liang Rachael He |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | NO-Q | Rachael He | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 | Madison Simonds |
Isabella Minton isabella lopez |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 | Isabella Minton | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Madison Simonds |
Charlotte Vance Ella Workinger |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Ella Workinger | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/06/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elise Vens | 4-3 2-4 4-3 |
Caroline Liu Kylie Blass |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/06/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 4-0 |
Kylie Blass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/05/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elise Vens | 4-1 4-2 |
Madeline Hrtanek CAIA REICHARD |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/05/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Madeline Hrtanek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/04/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elise Vens | 4-3 4-2 |
Paige Lint Isabel Fusonie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/04/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Isabel Fusonie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elise Vens | 4-3 4-0 |
Natalia Martinez Maddalena Magnasco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Event | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Village G14s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mikaela Biorkman | 8-4 |
Vivienne Wang Olivia Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Village G14s Doubles Only (L3) | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mikaela Biorkman | Def |
Ingrid Fiedler Hannah Halabi |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alison Doka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Grace Dickinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girl's 16 Singles Shadow Valley | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Madeline Peisley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Irisa Poompanit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Noelle Helbing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16's UINDY Winter L3 | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Serafima Elizarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vaishnavi Muntha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Simonds | 8-4 |
Mikaela Biorkman Greta Andriusis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cora Langenderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Simonds | 9-7 |
Carli Banaszak Ella Workinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club G14s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rachael He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hanne Estrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/15/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalina Zappia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Isabella Porto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Reid Hackney | 6-3 |
David Jones Mikaela Biorkman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Mikaela Biorkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Reid Hackney | 6-4 |
Samuel Kole-James Elise Vens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Reid Hackney | 6-4 |
Ricky Jeong Vaishnavi Muntha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vaishnavi Muntha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Reid Hackney | 6-2 |
Anish Komirisetty Caroline Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Kylie Blass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Emerick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sacha Schuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Girls 14s | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Niveditha Selvaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Anya Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Avah Jerke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Megan Rothstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Pardy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sadie Debski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caroline Liu | 8-3 |
Olivia Lin Michelle Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andjela Bogovac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
LANA NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Simonds | 6-4 |
Sophia Shipway Samantha Govila |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sophia Shipway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Simonds | 6-3 |
Elise Vens Sophia Nguyen-Huynh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Simonds | 6-4 |
Sophia Liang Rachael He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachael He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Simonds | 6-3 |
Isabella Minton isabella lopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Minton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Simonds | 6-3 |
Charlotte Vance Ella Workinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ella Workinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap