Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lani Chang (Mission Viejo, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | F | Lexie Hankel | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | S | Caroline Raster | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | Q | McKenna Thorson | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 16 | Elizabeth Stuckslager | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 | Anna Mills | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 | Addison Haller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 32 | Alina Vysochenko | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 64 | Bela Martinez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Rose Biria | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-16 | Mia Soso | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | C1-32 | Calla McGill | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 | Alexandra Wolf | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 64 | Berklie Simmering | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | F | Justin Riley Anson |
Reagan Levine Tyler Lee |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | S | Justin Riley Anson |
Yilin Chen Caden Lee |
W | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q | Justin Riley Anson |
Sydney Barnhart Ilias Bouzoubaa |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Shaya Jovanovic |
Cassie Blakey Ivanka Samarasinghe |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 | Justin Riley Anson |
Brooke Kwon Kyle Wu |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 | Justin Riley Anson |
Andrew NIshiguchi Ava Min |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-F | Kayla Mitchell | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-S | Kohana Darroch | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-Q | Alanna Ingalsbe | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | C-16 | Rachel Gee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 16 | Audrey Feng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Stockton, CA | 32 | Emma Marais | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 3RD | Madelyne Tipton | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | S | Audrey Feng | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | Q | Madeleine Bridges | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 | Kasia Chen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 | Lily Brecknock | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 3RD | Sephi Sheng |
Olivia Dartawan Madeleine Bridges |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | S | Sephi Sheng |
Lyla Middleton Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Sephi Sheng |
Maddalena Magnasco Lydia Parranto |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Sephi Sheng |
Erin Gan-Dy Aria Menon |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Sephi Sheng |
Nadia Poznick Alana Berry |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-F | Kara Garcia | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-S | Margaret Sohns | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-Q | Hannah Ayrault | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-QQ | Priscilla Sirichantho | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-16 | Emery June Martin | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-16Q | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-32 | Jaime Carlin | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 32 | Addy Rogin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 32 | Julia Seversen |
Bella Arwood Emily Morgan |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 64 | rashi singh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | Charlotte Meyer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 64 | Julia Seversen |
Alexandra Grilliot Evelynn Kwak |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 | Natalie Nalbantian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Rose Biria | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Riddhi Thakur | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | F | Reiley Rhodes | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | S | Gabriella Slovak | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Filipa Delgado | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | S Lewis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Heidi Polasek | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | C-S | Emerson White | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | C-Q | Allison Wang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16 | Isabela Jube | W | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Roseville, CA | Q | Julia Seversen |
Baotong Xu Anjani Vickneswaran |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | 16 | Natalie Kha | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 | Anastasiya Muravia | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 5-8 | Reagan Levine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | Q | Anjani Vickneswaran | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 16 | Agnes Guggenheim | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Mesa, AZ | 32 | Caroline Manzi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Mesa, AZ | 32 | Simon Catanzaro |
Mia Wolter Kaden Jones |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Irvine, CA | F | Julia Seversen |
Emery June Martin Kingsley Wolf |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Irvine, CA | S | Julia Seversen |
Lisa Polkanova Morgan Lin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | Q | Julia Seversen | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Irvine, CA | Q | Julia Seversen |
Valerie Machikawa Surabhi Raghavendra |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | 16 | Ava Min | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Irvine, CA | 32 | Valerie Machikawa | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ | Brooke Kwon | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 | Addy Rogin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q | Isabelle DeLuccia | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Hannah Ayrault | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Julia Seversen |
Abigail Gordon Nancy Lee |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Aishi Bisht | L | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Julia Seversen |
Ellery Mendell NICOLE KHOMOUTOV |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Alanna Ingalsbe | W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-F | Kalista Papadopoulos |
Addy Rogin Reagan Levine |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-F | Reagan Levine | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Kalista Papadopoulos |
Madeleine Bridges Helena Klooster |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-S | Helena Klooster | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Kalista Papadopoulos |
Lyla Messler Hannah Ayrault |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q | Hannah Ayrault | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Kalista Papadopoulos |
Anna Bugaienko Autumn Xu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Autumn Xu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 5TH | Yilin Chen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 5-8 | Mandy Oliveros | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | Q | Kara Garcia | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 16 | Jordyn Hazelitt | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Claremont, CA | 32 | Claire Reifeiss | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Claremont, CA | 16 | AKANKSHA PARASHAR |
Lily Bazemore Anna Shtrikman |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | Q | Adrian Sharma |
Ariana Morris Peter Jorniak |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | S | Camille Allegre | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 | Adrian Sharma |
Wei-Ning Isabella Ko Brandon Duan |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | Q | Mingyue Deng | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 16 | Alena Koltsova | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 | Ellie Lin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | S | Aashi Patel | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | Q | Baotong Xu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 16 | Camille Allegre | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 | Delilah Rizvi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 3RD | Mandy Oliveros | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lexie Hankel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Caroline Raster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
McKenna Thorson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elizabeth Stuckslager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Haller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alina Vysochenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bela Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rose Biria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mia Soso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Calla McGill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Berklie Simmering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Justin Riley Anson | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Reagan Levine Tyler Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Justin Riley Anson | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
Yilin Chen Caden Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Justin Riley Anson | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sydney Barnhart Ilias Bouzoubaa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shaya Jovanovic | 7-5 6-4 |
Cassie Blakey Ivanka Samarasinghe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Justin Riley Anson | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brooke Kwon Kyle Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Justin Riley Anson | 6-2 6-3 |
Andrew NIshiguchi Ava Min |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kayla Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kohana Darroch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alanna Ingalsbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rachel Gee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stockton, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Marais | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Madelyne Tipton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeleine Bridges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kasia Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Brecknock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 6-2 7-5 |
Olivia Dartawan Madeleine Bridges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sephi Sheng | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Lyla Middleton Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 6-3 6-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco Lydia Parranto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 6-3 6-1 |
Erin Gan-Dy Aria Menon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sephi Sheng | 6-1 6-3 |
Nadia Poznick Alana Berry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kara Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Margaret Sohns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emery June Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jaime Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Addy Rogin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Julia Seversen | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Bella Arwood Emily Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
rashi singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Julia Seversen | 6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Grilliot Evelynn Kwak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Nalbantian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rose Biria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riddhi Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Reiley Rhodes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Slovak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filipa Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
S Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Heidi Polasek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emerson White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allison Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Isabela Jube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Julia Seversen | 8-1 |
Baotong Xu Anjani Vickneswaran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Natalie Kha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anastasiya Muravia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Reagan Levine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Anjani Vickneswaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Agnes Guggenheim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Manzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Simon Catanzaro | 8-5 |
Mia Wolter Kaden Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Julia Seversen | 9-8 |
Emery June Martin Kingsley Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Julia Seversen | 8-4 |
Lisa Polkanova Morgan Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Julia Seversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Julia Seversen | 8-5 |
Valerie Machikawa Surabhi Raghavendra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Min | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Machikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Brooke Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Addy Rogin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Isabelle DeLuccia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Julia Seversen | 6-3 6-3 |
Abigail Gordon Nancy Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-3 |
Aishi Bisht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Julia Seversen | 6-0 6-2 |
Ellery Mendell NICOLE KHOMOUTOV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Alanna Ingalsbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos | 9-8 |
Addy Rogin Reagan Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Reagan Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos | 8-6 |
Madeleine Bridges Helena Klooster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Helena Klooster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos | 8-3 |
Lyla Messler Hannah Ayrault |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kalista Papadopoulos | 8-2 |
Anna Bugaienko Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Autumn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/13/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Yilin Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mandy Oliveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kara Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordyn Hazelitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Claire Reifeiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
AKANKSHA PARASHAR | 8-4 |
Lily Bazemore Anna Shtrikman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Adrian Sharma | 8-5 |
Ariana Morris Peter Jorniak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camille Allegre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Adrian Sharma | 8-1 |
Wei-Ning Isabella Ko Brandon Duan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mingyue Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alena Koltsova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aashi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Baotong Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Camille Allegre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Delilah Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mandy Oliveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap