Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Laura Greb (Butler, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F | Kavya Karra |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Samantha Zimmer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Kavya Karra |
Alyssa Kush Erika Synoski |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Kavya Karra |
Brette Foutch Alexandra Oshidar |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Isabella Pescatore | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | NICOLE ILKOVIC | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Kavya Karra |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Rebecca Fiedler | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Evelyn Safar | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Hannah Yan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Luciana Perry Hannah Yan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | F | Amelia Gorman |
Alyssa Kush Evelyn Safar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | S | Amelia Gorman |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Amelia Gorman |
Angela Huang Grace Li |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Alyssa Kush | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Grace Li | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius |
Noa Boyd Grace Truong |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 64 | Michelle Kleynerman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | C-R1 | Willa Rogers | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Simran Bedi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | Q | Amelia Gorman |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Amelia Gorman |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Brette Foutch |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Saanvi Garg | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Alexandra Oshidar |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Alexandra Oshidar |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Isabella Pescatore | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Avery Palandjian | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Evelyn Safar |
Norah Balthazor Natalie Osiecki |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | LIZA TANKIMOVICH | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Andrea Teofilovic | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madison Cordisco | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Dina Nouaime | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Davica Massaro | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
Madison Cordisco Sabrina Yeung |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ LAKEVUE-ONE DAY | F | Amelia Gorman |
Elyssandra Santora Erica Wojcikiewicz |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ LAKEVUE-ONE DAY | S | Amelia Gorman |
Evelyn Brown Alexandra Jaksec |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Sierra Sandy |
Noa Boyd Rose Hayes |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Sierra Sandy |
Annie Dong Shianna Guo |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Sierra Sandy |
Mya Byrd Tyra Richardson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Mya Byrd | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Julia Abrams | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Sierra Sandy |
Kaitlin Nguyen Grace Truong |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Olivia Xiao | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F | Brooke Bauer |
Amelia Gorman Alyssa Kush |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S | Brooke Bauer |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q | Alexandra Oshidar |
Olivia Dorner Nikole Lisovyy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jenna Bell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Lauren Masteller | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Alexandra Oshidar |
Divya Venkatarama Samantha Zimmer |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Olivia Dorner | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q | Amelia Haley |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Amelia Haley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 | Amelia Haley |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 | Nina Hoog | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q | Julia Kelly | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Amelia Honer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Alexandra Oshidar |
Amelia Gorman karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Alexandra Oshidar |
Isabella Hu AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Brookie Tackett | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Samantha Singer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra | 8-3 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra | 8-2 |
Alyssa Kush Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra | 8-4 |
Brette Foutch Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
NICOLE ILKOVIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kavya Karra | 8-3 |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-3 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-6 |
Luciana Perry Hannah Yan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman | 8-6 |
Alyssa Kush Evelyn Safar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman | 8-1 |
Kavya Adusumilli Aarushi Attray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman | 8-6 |
Angela Huang Grace Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Izabele Antanavicius | 8-6 |
Noa Boyd Grace Truong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Willa Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Simran Bedi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman | 8-4 |
Saige Roshkoff karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman | 8-4 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Saanvi Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | Def |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Palandjian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar | 8-2 |
Norah Balthazor Natalie Osiecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LIZA TANKIMOVICH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrea Teofilovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | 8-3 |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Davica Massaro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | 8-6 |
Madison Cordisco Sabrina Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ LAKEVUE-ONE DAY | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Elyssandra Santora Erica Wojcikiewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ LAKEVUE-ONE DAY | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman | 6-0 6-0 |
Evelyn Brown Alexandra Jaksec |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sierra Sandy | 8-3 |
Noa Boyd Rose Hayes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Sandy | 8-3 |
Annie Dong Shianna Guo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Sandy | 8-3 |
Mya Byrd Tyra Richardson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Mya Byrd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Abrams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sierra Sandy | 8-6 |
Kaitlin Nguyen Grace Truong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Bauer | 9-7 |
Amelia Gorman Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B/G 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Bauer | 9-8 |
Isabella Gaydosh Anna Rush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-2 |
Olivia Dorner Nikole Lisovyy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-4 |
Divya Venkatarama Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amelia Haley | 8-4 |
Charlotte James Bethany Yauch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amelia Haley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amelia Haley | 9-8 |
Ashley Kennedy Ella Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nina Hoog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-4 |
Amelia Gorman karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandra Oshidar | 8-1 |
Isabella Hu AIDA MARIA MITRACHE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap