Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Motta (Dublin, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | C-F | Ella Franz |
Rachel Fannin Emily Hadler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | 16 | Ella Franz |
Alexis Burkhalter Anh Thi Thai |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | C-S | Ella Franz |
Sidney Purks Sophie Schnell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | C-Q | Ella Franz |
Natalie Connelly Sophia Russell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | 16 | Jack Madison |
Lily McCloskey Austin Staiger |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/16/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | 32 | Jack Madison |
Rachel Fannin Benjamin Lazbin |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | Q | Hanley Riner | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | W-F | Heidi Wendowski | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | W-S | Elise Ostrander | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD | Anna Grace Scholten | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S | Ariana Lipat | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q | Mary Gainer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Freta Trotty | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | C-R3Q | Reagan Resor | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | C-R2 | Abigail Sturgeon | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 16 | Nicole Santoso |
Danielle Schoenly Caroline Sproule |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 32 | Sylvia Gray | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | 64 | Sarah Pickens | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | Q | Makensie Long | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | W-F | Alexandra Larsen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | W-S | Anna Svitkovich | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | 16 | Nikitha Bhimireddy | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | C-Q | Caroline Goodlive | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | C-R2 | Maya Klein | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | S | Nicole Santoso |
Demetria Jhaveri Ashley Michelich |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | Q | Carmen Merkel | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | Q | Nicole Santoso |
Eliana Chelnick Brigette Fuentes |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | 16 | Nicole Santoso |
Audrey Smitek Alexandra Wolf |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | 16 | Haley Slay | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | W-S | Alexandria Graham |
Evelyn Holman Wendy Shi |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | SW-F | Alexandria Graham |
Hope Rooker Faith Triplett |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | 16 | Alexandria Graham |
Victoria Chang Kathleen Jones |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | W-Q | Alexandria Graham |
Elizabeth MacDowell Jaclyn Voss |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-F | Lauren Harvey | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-S | Leanna Wood | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 | Ariella Stepleman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q | Kayla Rogers | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree BG18s Doubles Showcase | Q | Alexandria Graham |
Danielle Schoenly Alexis Steer |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Wickertree BG18s Doubles Showcase | 16 | Alexandria Graham |
Hannah Qin Anya Shah |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | NO-S | Ella Franz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | NW-F | Gracie Pfieffer | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | Q | Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | 16 | Kayley Gimbel | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | C-F | Nour Khayat | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | C-Q | Journey Kissell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | Q | Reagan Resor | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Franz | 8-6 |
Rachel Fannin Emily Hadler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ella Franz | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexis Burkhalter Anh Thi Thai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz | 8-4 |
Sidney Purks Sophie Schnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz | 8-5 |
Natalie Connelly Sophia Russell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Madison | 6-4 6-0 |
Lily McCloskey Austin Staiger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree Boys & Girls 18s Fall Doubles Showdown | ||
11/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Jack Madison | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Rachel Fannin Benjamin Lazbin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Hanley Riner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | ||
11/10/2018 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Heidi Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 B16,18 | ||
11/10/2018 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elise Ostrander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/08/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anna Grace Scholten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ariana Lipat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Gainer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SAVANNAH YACHT CLUB DEEP SOUTH JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Freta Trotty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reagan Resor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Sturgeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Santoso | 8-3 |
Danielle Schoenly Caroline Sproule |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sylvia Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP - Girls 16 | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Pickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Makensie Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | ||
05/19/2018 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Larsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12, 16, 18 | ||
05/19/2018 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Svitkovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikitha Bhimireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caroline Goodlive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Santoso | 8-1 |
Demetria Jhaveri Ashley Michelich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Carmen Merkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nicole Santoso | 8-2 |
Eliana Chelnick Brigette Fuentes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nicole Santoso | 8-7 |
Audrey Smitek Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2018 SPRING INDOOR CHMPS | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Haley Slay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | ||
04/08/2018 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-3 6-1 |
Evelyn Holman Wendy Shi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | ||
04/08/2018 | SW-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Hope Rooker Faith Triplett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-1 6-0 |
Victoria Chang Kathleen Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 14 & 18 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #212 | ||
04/07/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth MacDowell Jaclyn Voss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lauren Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Leanna Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ariella Stepleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR WINTER CLASSIC CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kayla Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree BG18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-4 6-0 |
Danielle Schoenly Alexis Steer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wickertree BG18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Alexandria Graham | 6-3 6-4 |
Hannah Qin Anya Shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ella Franz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Gracie Pfieffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sai Dhanvi Lalasa Nagireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayley Gimbel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | ||
01/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nour Khayat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Journey Kissell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denison Jr. Showcase Tournament | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reagan Resor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap