Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lauren Zola (Rockville Ctr, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Championships at Sportime Syosset | 16 | Andriana Zaphiris | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 32 | Elly Carpenter | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 November Championships at APTC | 64 | Alexandra Ho | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | F | Ava Scordo | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | S | Hailey Stoerback | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | Q | Tara Kurepa | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA October Challenger | Q | Hailey Stoerback | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 | Emilyanne Tsai |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
L | NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 | Emilyanne Tsai |
Gia Graziano Catalina Haberman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/20/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Emilyanne Tsai |
Alexandra Ho Ava Scordo |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | 32 | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA Fall Challenger | S | Bianca Dumitru | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Point Set Challenger | F | Bianca Dumitru | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | S | PATRICIA GRIGORAS | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | Q | Natalie Hu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | 16 | Emma Sy | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Ross School August Championships | 16 | Anya Barteck | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle August Championships | 16 | Gabriela Glickstein | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | Q | PATRICIA GRIGORAS | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | 16 | Rory Christian | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Independence Championships | 16 | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | 32 | Anne Moody | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Syosset June Challenger | S | Theadora Rabman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PTST May Challenger | S | Emily Tannenbaum | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PTST May Challenger | Q | Hailey Stoerback | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 32 | Hailey Stoerback |
Tatiana Barnett Valaine Clarke |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R2 | Hailey Stoerback |
Alana Kerner Juliette Nask |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R1 | Hailey Stoerback |
Laila Fishman Brookie Tackett |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | S | Valaine Clarke | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | Q | Laila Fishman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | 16 | Anya Barteck | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | Q | Tola Glowacka | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | 16 | Gabriela Glickstein | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | 32 | Sadhana Sridhar | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | F | Hailey Stoerback |
Anna Boeckman Olivia Boeckman |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | S | Hailey Stoerback |
Zoe Gutherman Riya Rao |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G14d |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | Q | Hailey Stoerback |
Jocelyn Stone Juliette Stone |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Port Washington Tennis Challenger | Q | Emma Sy | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cunningham TennisMarch Challenger | Q | Rachel Zhang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Cunningham TennisMarch Challenger | 16 | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | Q | Alina Lyakhov | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | 32 | Emilyanne Tsai | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Deer Park January Championships | 32 | Emilyanne Tsai | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | C-R2 | Andriana Zaphiris |
Jalynn Balleste Jane Bockman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | 32 | Andriana Zaphiris |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B LBTC January Challenger | Q | Tatiana Barnett | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | F | Alexis Huber | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | S | Tatiana Barnett | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | Q | Olivia Boeckman | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L1 Championships at Sportime Syosset | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andriana Zaphiris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elly Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 November Championships at APTC | ||
11/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | ||
11/05/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ava Scordo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA November Challenger | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tara Kurepa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA October Challenger | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emilyanne Tsai |
Michelle Kleynerman Juliette Nask |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emilyanne Tsai | 8-2 |
Gia Graziano Catalina Haberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Emilyanne Tsai | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alexandra Ho Ava Scordo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PWTA Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA Fall Challenger | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Bianca Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Point Set Challenger | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bianca Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy Series Fall Challenger | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Summer's End Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Ross School August Championships | ||
08/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Anya Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle August Championships | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Gabriela Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PATRICIA GRIGORAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Summer Challenger | ||
08/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rory Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Independence Championships | ||
06/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Ben-Shmuel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Anne Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset June Challenger | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theadora Rabman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PTST May Challenger | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PTST May Challenger | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 7-6 6-4 |
Tatiana Barnett Valaine Clarke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 8-2 |
Alana Kerner Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 9-8 |
Laila Fishman Brookie Tackett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Valaine Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Laila Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tola Glowacka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriela Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury April Championships | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sadhana Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 6-0 6-1 |
Anna Boeckman Olivia Boeckman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Gutherman Riya Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Chestnut Ridge Spring Open | ||
03/31/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hailey Stoerback | 6-0 6-4 |
Jocelyn Stone Juliette Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Port Washington Tennis Challenger | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cunningham TennisMarch Challenger | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rachel Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cunningham TennisMarch Challenger | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Point Set Tennis Pre-Spring Challenger | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alina Lyakhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Racquet Club Presidents'Championships | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Deer Park January Championships | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emilyanne Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Andriana Zaphiris | 8-3 |
Jalynn Balleste Jane Bockman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Andriana Zaphiris | 6-2 6-1 |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B LBTC January Challenger | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Tatiana Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexis Huber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tatiana Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Roslyn Sportime Challenger | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Boeckman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap