Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lawrence Rigby (Tremonton, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Griffin Schroeder | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Drew Wardrop | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Cohen Anderson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Kian Noori Claro |
Ryan Greenfield Tai Jansen |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Tai Jansen | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 | Griffin Karras | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q | Harrison Pearce | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 | Nate Walton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Luke Golding |
Jon Gamble Ronin Kasday |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Luke Golding | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 | William Moldenhauer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Luke Golding |
William Dickey Jakob Fankhauser |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q | Henry Greenberg | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 | Kian Noori Claro | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Nathaniel Bullard | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | S | Aidan Rideout |
Jon Gamble Alexander Oxenuk |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Aidan Rideout |
Jaden Wittwer Brexan Wittwer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | Q | Jon Gamble | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Aidan Rideout |
Henry Greenberg Joseph Jourdon |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 | Luke Burriesci | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 | Will Parkinson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 | Caleb Richards | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Gold |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Gold |
Dylan Blenkiron Josh Stohl |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Gold |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Annette Hernandez |
Jaymie Kim Ronin Kasday |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Annette Hernandez |
Josh Stohl VENUS TANG |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Annette Hernandez |
Alexandra Burnett Nathan Rose |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Nathan Rose | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Ronin Kasday | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR | Josh Stohl | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-S | Adam Miner | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q | Graham Beukelman | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 | Bronson DeSisto | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Raphael Wieland | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Alexander Oxenuk | W | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Landon LaBrie | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Nate Tullis |
Graham Beukelman Jake Haas |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Nate Tullis |
Samuel Fouse Alexander Oxenuk |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Griffin Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cohen Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kian Noori Claro | 8-4 |
Ryan Greenfield Tai Jansen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tai Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Griffin Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Harrison Pearce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nate Walton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Golding | 8-2 |
Jon Gamble Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Golding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Moldenhauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Golding | 8-2 |
William Dickey Jakob Fankhauser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Henry Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kian Noori Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathaniel Bullard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Rideout | 8-5 |
Jon Gamble Alexander Oxenuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Rideout | 8-2 |
Jaden Wittwer Brexan Wittwer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jon Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aidan Rideout | 8-3 |
Henry Greenberg Joseph Jourdon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Burriesci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Parkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold | 9-7 |
Charles Frey Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Gold | 8-2 |
Dylan Blenkiron Josh Stohl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Gold | 8-5 |
Nikola Dobrijevic Nathan Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez | 9-8 |
Jaymie Kim Ronin Kasday |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez | 8-3 |
Josh Stohl VENUS TANG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annette Hernandez | 9-7 |
Alexandra Burnett Nathan Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ronin Kasday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Josh Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Graham Beukelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bronson DeSisto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Raphael Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Alexander Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon LaBrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nate Tullis | 8-4 |
Graham Beukelman Jake Haas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nate Tullis | 8-2 |
Samuel Fouse Alexander Oxenuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap