Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leah Tomichek (Brentwood, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R2 | Sena Yoon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 | Ivana Jerosimich |
Emme Bull Sofia Garcia |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 64 | Bella Arwood | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Noah Kim |
Lars Chilton Clara Douglas |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Noah Kim |
Nadia Filer Tyler Fossick |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Joelle Krikorian |
Lilly Caldwell Lucy Mitchell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Joelle Krikorian |
Anna Qian Maya Zuo-Yu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Joelle Krikorian |
Shelby Franklin Leena Hamdan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Noah Kim |
Gavin Boyce Lily Duong |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | RR | Joelle Krikorian |
Madeleine Darud Sofia Messier |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R1 | Alyssa Khou | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 16 | Joelle Krikorian |
Kate Harpring Daniela O'Leary |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 | Sophia Miller | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 | Joelle Krikorian |
Sophia Gendlin Katherine Grados |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 3RD | Audrey Stanfield | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Ivana Jerosimich |
Elizabeth Fauchet Leena Hamdan |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Elizabeth Fauchet | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Brooke Franklin | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Ivana Jerosimich |
Neelam Bittles Lily Duong |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Ivana Jerosimich | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Brooke Franklin | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | CY McTorry | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Joelle Krikorian | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Maggie Cowles | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Allie Faulkner | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Lily Mefford | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Lillie Murphy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 | helan ghertner | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Lauren Murphy |
Ellyson Kovacs Lila Murphey |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 64 | Mae Thomas Garrett | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Emily Immordino | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | CY McTorry | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | S | Ellison Reynoldson | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Grace Stout | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 | Rylea McNamara | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | 32 | Sloane Killinger | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 | Lauren Murphy |
Sabritt Dozier Ashlyn Taylor |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R2 | Sydney Brantley | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 | Shea Pettit | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 | MaryMargaret Shipman | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 16 | Shelby Franklin |
Kate Calhoon Anna Shinabery |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 32 | Westlyn Morris | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 64 | Abby Whittaker | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Joelle Krikorian | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Destinii Emolu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Isabella Borda | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 | Francie Pate | L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 | Anna McGowan | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 | Emma Hamilton | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 | Caileigh Pinsker | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sena Yoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 6-0 |
Emme Bull Sofia Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bella Arwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Noah Kim | 8-3 |
Lars Chilton Clara Douglas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Noah Kim | 9-8 |
Nadia Filer Tyler Fossick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 8-4 |
Lilly Caldwell Lucy Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 8-1 |
Anna Qian Maya Zuo-Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 8-6 |
Shelby Franklin Leena Hamdan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Noah Kim | 9-8 |
Gavin Boyce Lily Duong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 8-4 |
Madeleine Darud Sofia Messier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alyssa Khou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 6-4 |
Kate Harpring Daniela O'Leary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sophia Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Joelle Krikorian | 6-3 |
Sophia Gendlin Katherine Grados |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Audrey Stanfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 8-2 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Leena Hamdan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Brooke Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 8-1 |
Neelam Bittles Lily Duong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivana Jerosimich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Brooke Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | CY McTorry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joelle Krikorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maggie Cowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allie Faulkner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lily Mefford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lillie Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
helan ghertner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lauren Murphy | 9-8 |
Ellyson Kovacs Lila Murphey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mae Thomas Garrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Immordino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Operation Stand Down Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
CY McTorry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ellison Reynoldson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Grace Stout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rylea McNamara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms Summer Slam (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sloane Killinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lauren Murphy | 6-0 |
Sabritt Dozier Ashlyn Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sydney Brantley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shea Pettit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
MaryMargaret Shipman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shelby Franklin | 6-2 |
Kate Calhoon Anna Shinabery |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Westlyn Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abby Whittaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joelle Krikorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Destinii Emolu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Spring Jr. Champs. (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Borda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Francie Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Anna McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Hamilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caileigh Pinsker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap