Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leena Kwak (DUNEDIN, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | sarah guistwite | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Ashley Gomes | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Ava Steinberger |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Ananya Krishnan |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | F | Noor Heiba | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | S | Tamara Rushby | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F | Amber Nguyen | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S | Kayla Shenk | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Laurie Flemming | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
35th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | Q | Sasha Getz | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Brookie Tackett | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Erika Synoski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Caroline Corcoran | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Simrun Vig | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Ananya Krishnan |
Tori Allen Amelia Squires |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Ananya Krishnan |
Saanvi Garg Isabella Hu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | S | Ananya Krishnan |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | Q | Ananya Krishnan |
Charlotte Condliffe Abigail Condliffe |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Tanya Pant | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Elaine Qian |
Rebecca Fiedler Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Meghna Bharath | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Samantha Tepes | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Ananya Krishnan |
Devon De Sanctis Alexis Montana |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Ananya Krishnan |
Meghna Bharath Niveta Bharath |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Isabella Hu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Erika Synoski | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Alexis Montana | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Ananya Krishnan |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Ananya Krishnan |
Elena Styliades Erika Synoski |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Ananya Krishnan |
Lauren Masteller Bethany Yauch |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
sarah guistwite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Steinberger | 8-3 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-5 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noor Heiba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tamara Rushby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Amber Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Shenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
22nd Annual PSU Berks Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Laurie Flemming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
35th Annual Berks Junior Open B/G 16s & 18s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sasha Getz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Corcoran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simrun Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 9-8 |
Tori Allen Amelia Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-6 |
Saanvi Garg Isabella Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 6-4 7-5 |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ GULPH MILLS-ONE DAY | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 6-1 6-1 |
Charlotte Condliffe Abigail Condliffe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elaine Qian | 9-7 |
Rebecca Fiedler Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Meghna Bharath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Samantha Tepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 9-8 |
Devon De Sanctis Alexis Montana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-5 |
Meghna Bharath Niveta Bharath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Erika Synoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexis Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-4 |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-6 |
Elena Styliades Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ananya Krishnan | 8-6 |
Lauren Masteller Bethany Yauch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap