Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leon Cross (Arleta, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R5 | Aidan Zavala | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R4 | Michael Fan | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R3 | Elijah Gonzales | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R2 | Kyler Chu | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | R1 | Shailen Natarajan | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R1 | RYAN GHAZNAVI | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R2 | Isaac Kim | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R3 | Devin Caoile | L | 54-1 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R4 | Lucas Yuan | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R5 | Justin Tsai | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | R7 | David Fang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | P1-F | John Deeb | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | R1 | Gralin Lee | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | R3 | Ethan Dones | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | R4 | Brandon Kumsakul | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | R5 | Parker Hair | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 | Connor Tran | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F | David Hamdilyan | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 | Aidan Zavala | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-S | Leo Hatosy | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 | Armaan Mehta | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Alexander Margaryan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Luka Bisharat | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F | Nicholas Manucharyan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Eduard Mkrtchyan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-S | Om Patil | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Joseph Maleeh | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Bennett Miller | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Jonathan Wu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F | Marcus Valentine | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-S | Om Patil | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Leo Miller | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Philip Raskin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Connor Tran | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R5 | Heath Ryland Montgomery | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R4 | Alexander Margaryan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R3 | Siva Pfanschmidt | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | R2 | Kyler Chu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | P1-F | Timothy Kolomeyer | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aidan Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Michael Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elijah Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kyler Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Fall Jr Open | ||
10/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Shailen Natarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | RYAN GHAZNAVI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Isaac Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
54-1 | Devin Caoile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Lucas Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Justin Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pete Brown Memorial, Lakewood (Sunday) | ||
05/01/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | David Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | John Deeb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gralin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Dones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brandon Kumsakul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Circuit 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Parker Hair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Connor Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | David Hamdilyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aidan Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Hatosy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Armaan Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Margaryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luka Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
03/12/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nicholas Manucharyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Eduard Mkrtchyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Om Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joseph Maleeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bennett Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Marcus Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Om Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Philip Raskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Connor Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Heath Ryland Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alexander Margaryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siva Pfanschmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kyler Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "Junior Circuit" | ||
01/02/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Timothy Kolomeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap