Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leon Linetski (Redington Shores, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-F | Kanin Michael | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-S | Michael Rybak | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-Q | Harry Henderson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | Q | Sebastian Graff | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | 16 | Kanin Michael | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R3 | Alexandre Souza | L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R2 | Payton Didrickson | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | R1 | Kyle Klosson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | Q | Michael Li | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | 16 | Nicholas Michael | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | C-F | Raiden Chen | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | C-S | Carter Young | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | C-Q | David Quercia II | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | Q | Rafalentino Dacosta | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Hobson Performance Tennis | 16 | Ignacio Salazar Guzman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-S | Andrew MacMillan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q | Corbin Grant | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ | Aleksandar Gavrancic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Nathan Purica | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | F | Vihaan Singh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | S | Samar Agrawal | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Leonardo De bernardo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Luke Baldemor | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-32 | Brandon Steven | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | stefan regos | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-S | Paulo Arredondo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Logan Elliott | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Luke Miller | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-QQ | Dalton Weiss | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | Aarav Shashikiran | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | C-16 | Charlie Pham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Marco Accarpio | L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | ANDREW GOMEZ | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ | Siddharth Mantha | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | P1-S | Kyle MANG | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R1 | Owen Stechschulte | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Chance Rozpedski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Sean Johnson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | F | Abhinav Simadri | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S | Julian Abadia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Ishan Basker | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | CROIX NELTHROPP | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kanin Michael | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Michael Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sebastian Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kanin Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Alexandre Souza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Payton Didrickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 9 | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kyle Klosson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/24/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Raiden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carter Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/23/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Quercia II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafalentino Dacosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hobson Performance Tennis | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ignacio Salazar Guzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Corbin Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandar Gavrancic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Purica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vihaan Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samar Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leonardo De bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luke Baldemor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Steven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-1 | stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paulo Arredondo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Elliott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Luke Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dalton Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aarav Shashikiran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Charlie Pham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
ANDREW GOMEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Siddharth Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
10/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Kyle MANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Owen Stechschulte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chance Rozpedski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sean Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abhinav Simadri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Abadia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishan Basker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
CROIX NELTHROPP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap