Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leonora Willett (GLEN ALLEN, VA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | S | Olivia Wright |
Sia Chaudry Tatum Evans |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | 3RD | Olivia Wright |
Samantha Leech Sarah Livingston |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | Q | Olivia Wright |
Diya Challa Margaux Molyneux |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | 16 | Olivia Wright |
Eloise Granville VANESSA POPESCU |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | 32 | Margaux Molyneux | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 (220pts) | Q | Olivia Blackwell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | C-S | Raine Weis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | RR | Alyssa McDaniel |
Raine Weis Olivia Wright |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | Q | Anika Joshi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | RR | Alyssa McDaniel |
Anika Joshi Jasa Roka |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | RR | Solana Wesley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | RR | Torrienne Emery | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | RR | Storm Ogle | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | C-Q | Anisha Balasaria | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | Q | Lauryn Hall | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | 16 | Brianna Coffelt | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | C-R2 | Raquel Bolin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | 32 | Olivia Danielson |
Brooke Nguyen Grace Truong |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | 64 | Sydney Miller | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | C-F | Holland Driskill | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | S | Kiersten Chang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | C-S | Olivia Accad | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts) and MW 55/70 (200 pt) | C-QQ | Hayley Shay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts) and MW 55/70 (200 pt) | 16 | Alice Xu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | Q | Kayli Shenk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | C-F | Rachael Grissom | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | S | Anika Joshi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | C-F | Elizabeth Fox | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | C-S | Elizabeth Graham | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | F | Miriam Moghtader | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | S | Haley Caspersen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | Q | Angelina Joao | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP (660pt) NL0 | Q | Julia Monroe |
Lauryn Hall Eda Mjekiqi |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP (660pt) NL0 | C-F | Julia Monroe |
Regan Clare Daria Ivaschenko |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SETLC Junior Open BG(12-18)s FIC L5 (400pts), 10 Under Green Super Champs, Orange L1 & 2 Fundraiser | Q | Olivia Danielson | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SETLC Junior Open BG(12-18)s FIC L5 (400pts), 10 Under Green Super Champs, Orange L1 & 2 Fundraiser | C-Q | Camryn Eady | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (400pts) | F | LAURA VASILESCU | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (400pts) | S | Claire Hackney | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | S | Zoe Hsieh | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q | Torrienne Emery | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | 16 | Kelly Mao | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Wright | 8-1 |
Sia Chaudry Tatum Evans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/01/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Wright | 8-3 |
Samantha Leech Sarah Livingston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Wright | 8-6 |
Diya Challa Margaux Molyneux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Wright | 8-3 |
Eloise Granville VANESSA POPESCU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS BG16 CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts)NL0 | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Margaux Molyneux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN L6 (220pts) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Blackwell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | ||
08/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Raine Weis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | ||
08/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa McDaniel | Def |
Raine Weis Olivia Wright |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | ||
08/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anika Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS VA STATE HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 L5 (400 pts) Singles & Doubles +10U Green | ||
08/13/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa McDaniel | 8-5 |
Anika Joshi Jasa Roka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Solana Wesley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Torrienne Emery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
51st Annual Southside Eye Care Junior Satellite BG18-12 L5 (400pts.) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1 | ||
08/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Storm Ogle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Anisha Balasaria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lauryn Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
THE USTA/MAS CLAY COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700 pts)(NL0) | ||
07/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brianna Coffelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raquel Bolin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Danielson | 6-1 |
Brooke Nguyen Grace Truong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 - June 30- July 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sydney Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | ||
06/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Holland Driskill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kiersten Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boars Head Jr Open 12s-18s L6 (220pt) BG10 Champs Green Super Champs L1 | ||
06/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Accad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts) and MW 55/70 (200 pt) | ||
06/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayley Shay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open L5 (400pts) and MW 55/70 (200 pt) | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alice Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kayli Shenk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | ||
06/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Rachael Grissom | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anika Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Fox | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boars Head 12s-18s L5 (400pt) & 10U Green L1 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miriam Moghtader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Haley Caspersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fredericksburg USTA Level 5 (400 points) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 Kenmore Tennis Park | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Angelina Joao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS L4 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP (660pt) NL0 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Monroe | 9-8 |
Lauryn Hall Eda Mjekiqi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS L4 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP (660pt) NL0 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Monroe | 8-3 |
Regan Clare Daria Ivaschenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SETLC Junior Open BG(12-18)s FIC L5 (400pts), 10 Under Green Super Champs, Orange L1 & 2 Fundraiser | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Olivia Danielson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SETLC Junior Open BG(12-18)s FIC L5 (400pts), 10 Under Green Super Champs, Orange L1 & 2 Fundraiser | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Camryn Eady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (400pts) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
LAURA VASILESCU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Salisbury CC Training Center Classic L5 (400pts) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Claire Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/01/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zoe Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Torrienne Emery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM Tennis Academy March Championship L5 (400pts) & 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kelly Mao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap