Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Leyton Lu (Knoxville, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Felipe Selle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | Q | Jake Wilkie | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Thomas Purvis III | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | F | Nathaniel Hill | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Manuel Urquiza | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Lincoln Shine | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | P3-F | Orgil Adams |
Rian Merchant Ryan Gill |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R3 | Orgil Adams |
Aidan Lightman Drew Holland |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | R2 | Orgil Adams |
Finn ONeill Juan Parrilla |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | F | Charlie Mooney | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | William Yao | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Jacob Champ | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Anusham Shah | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | F | Noah Bremer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | S | Tate Campbell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | Q | Ryan Leckrone | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Buford Summer Championship II | 3RD | Henry Anderson | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Buford Summer Championship II | S | Ben Agnew | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Buford Summer Championship II | Q | Garrett Cullen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Buford Summer Championship II | 16 | Seth Davidson | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | C-F | Lincoln Shine | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | C-S | Nick Shine | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | C-Q | Aakash Karvir | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FIREWORKS BLAST | Q | Jack Clem | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HOT RACQUETS | 3RD | Blaine Barber | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HOT RACQUETS | S | James O'Brien | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HOT RACQUETS | Q | Daniel Morgan | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HOT RACQUETS | 16 | Graham Swartwood | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | C1-16 | Jack Nail | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | C1-32 | Paddon Doyle | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | 64 | JJ Lynch | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Luis Weers | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Jaymeson Huffman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Alex Ovalle | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Nick Shine | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14-18s |
USTA Southern Playoff Series (Ages14-18) | 16 | Drew Hedgecoe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | F | Lars Chilton | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Blaine Barber | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Caden French | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Felipe Selle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jake Wilkie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Purvis III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Manuel Urquiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lincoln Shine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Orgil Adams | Def |
Rian Merchant Ryan Gill |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Orgil Adams | 6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Lightman Drew Holland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Orgil Adams | 6-0 6-0 |
Finn ONeill Juan Parrilla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charlie Mooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Champ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anusham Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Bremer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tate Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BACK TO SCHOOL BLAST | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Leckrone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford Summer Championship II | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Henry Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford Summer Championship II | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ben Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford Summer Championship II | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garrett Cullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buford Summer Championship II | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Seth Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lincoln Shine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nick Shine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aakash Karvir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FIREWORKS BLAST | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jack Clem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOT RACQUETS | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blaine Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOT RACQUETS | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOT RACQUETS | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HOT RACQUETS | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Graham Swartwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jack Nail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Paddon Doyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
JJ Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luis Weers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaymeson Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alex Ovalle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG16&18(FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nick Shine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Southern Playoff Series (Ages14-18) | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14-18s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Hedgecoe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lars Chilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blaine Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KNOXVILLE SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caden French | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap