Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Liam Kim (LA Habra, USA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 | Yui Ching Lo | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | Vincent Zhang | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 | ERIC LEE | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 | Nathan Gorman | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R1 | Ryan Hoang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R3 | Matthew Xu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R4 | xiaoge gao | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Montclair | R5 | Theodore Chatmajian | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | R1 | Isabella Navarro | W | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | R2 | Lesington Wong | W | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | R3 | Ren Katsumata | L | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | R4 | Madison Cox | W | NC | NC | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | R5 | Andy Koui | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R1 | Julian Copperthite | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R3 | Xiaoyan Ni | L | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R4 | Ramadan Karigul | L | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R7 | Noah Feigenbaum | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R2 | Aaron Peralta | L | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | R5 | Matthew Johnson | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Forrest Meltzer | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Patrick Hopkins | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Awesome Money-Walker | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | Connor Tran | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R6 | Luca Moreno | L | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R7 | James Cao | W | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R1 | Marvin Zhang | W | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R2 | Dorian Zeldin | L | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R3 | Yahia Kheiwa | L | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R4 | Alexander Glinski | L | NC | NC | ||
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | R5 | Ted Matek | L | NC | NC | ||
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Ziheng Zhang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Ryan Hoang | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | RODMAN SOLTANZADEH | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | addison zhou | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R1 | Rian Varma | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R2 | Woomin Jeong | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R3 | Noah Feigenbaum | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R4 | Jason Qu | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | R5 | Timothy Hong | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R2 | Micah Lee | L | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 | Adrian Cai | L | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 | Simon Sauk | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 | Thayer McLean | L | NC | NC | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R3 | Dax Skinner | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R2 | Daniel Mkrtchyan | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | R1 | Billy Belzberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R2 | Ronin Choy | L | NC | NC | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 | Atharv Arora | L | NC | NC | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 | KONSTANTIN MICHALOUDIS | W | NC | NC | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 | Nathan Park | W | NC | NC | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 | Ethan Berrios | L | NC | NC | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 | Ivan Lo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 | Dorian Zeldin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 | Bradley Wu | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 | Nicola Marini | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R5 | Micah Redmond | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R4 | REYANSH NAYAK | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R3 | Adler Goldsmith | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R2 | Jake Atias | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R2 | Liam Wong | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R1 | Ethan Berrios | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R3 | ZhenHan Chen | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R4 | Mason Ghannadi | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | R5 | Oliver Kan | L | NC | NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Yui Ching Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Vincent Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | ERIC LEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nathan Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matthew Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | xiaoge gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Montclair | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Theodore Chatmajian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Isabella Navarro | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Lesington Wong | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
Ren Katsumata | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Madison Cox | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RDD Elite Tennis Academy w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Long Beach | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Andy Koui | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Julian Copperthite | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Xiaoyan Ni | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ramadan Karigul | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Noah Feigenbaum | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Aaron Peralta | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis (Saturday) w/ 10u Yellow Ball, Fountain Valley | ||
04/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Matthew Johnson | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Forrest Meltzer | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Patrick Hopkins | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Awesome Money-Walker | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Connor Tran | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Luca Moreno | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Earthna Jacquet Memorial, Los Angeles (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/17/2024 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
James Cao | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Marvin Zhang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Dorian Zeldin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Yahia Kheiwa | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alexander Glinski | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual Yorba Linda Country Club (Sat: BG14, G16; Sun: BG12, B16) | ||
03/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ted Matek | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ziheng Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | RODMAN SOLTANZADEH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/24/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | addison zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
02/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Rian Varma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
02/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Woomin Jeong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
02/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Noah Feigenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
02/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jason Qu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
02/11/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Timothy Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Micah Lee | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Adrian Cai | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Simon Sauk | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange, 10U Green, 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
01/14/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Thayer McLean | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dax Skinner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Daniel Mkrtchyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas 10U Orange/Green & 12/14 (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Billy Belzberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ronin Choy | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Atharv Arora | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
KONSTANTIN MICHALOUDIS | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Nathan Park | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ethan Berrios | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ivan Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dorian Zeldin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Bradley Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/ 12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
12/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nicola Marini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micah Redmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | REYANSH NAYAK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Adler Goldsmith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jake Atias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Liam Wong | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Ethan Berrios | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
ZhenHan Chen | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Mason Ghannadi | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Orange/10U Green/12U-14U Yellow Ball | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Oliver Kan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap