Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Libby Blair (Salem, OR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S | Michaela Batinkova | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q | amelie gregoire | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | F | Michaela Batinkova | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | S | Carissa Gerung | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | Q | Eve Laurent | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | 16 | Valeriya Alexeykina | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q | Lola Diaz |
Michaela Batinkova patricia dougherty |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 | Lola Diaz |
Emily Liu Lucia Moravek |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 | Joycie Lu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 | Arushi Arora | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | S | Amberly Au | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | Q | Lola Diaz | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 | Nicole Anderson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q | Michaela Batinkova |
Lauren Han Bianca Popa |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-F | Bianca Popa | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-S | Shannon Roberts | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q | Rhea Vashishtha | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 | Casey Nash | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 | Michaela Batinkova | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Lola Diaz |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Lola Diaz |
Chloe Andrewjeski amelie gregoire |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Natalie Fuller | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 | Lola Diaz | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | S | Michaela Batinkova | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | Q | Lola Diaz | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | Q | Carissa Gerung | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pacific University Advanced | 16 | Claudia Barbieri | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | C-F | Sonia Shenoy | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | Q | Michaela Batinkova | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | C-S | Lola Diaz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | F | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | S | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Sydney Board Ella Eames |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Rachel Rajamoney amelie gregoire |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 | Karolina Dobiecka | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 | Valeriya Alexeykina | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q | Katya Balin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 | Joycie Lu | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | C-S | Harini Sachidhanand | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | Q | Harini Sachidhanand |
Riho Iijima patricia dougherty |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | 16 | Riho Iijima | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | C-S | Rachel Rajamoney |
Clara Hills Karly Rojas |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q | Rachel Rajamoney |
Elise Cultice Kate Parsons |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 | Elise Cultice | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 | Karly Rojas | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Arushi Arora Lauren Han |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Isabella Leon Simone Thomas |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Arushi Arora | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 | Tesa Liutkus | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
amelie gregoire | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Carissa Gerung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eve Laurent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Valeriya Alexeykina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lola Diaz | 8-0 |
Michaela Batinkova patricia dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lola Diaz | 8-5 |
Emily Liu Lucia Moravek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joycie Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arushi Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Amberly Au | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Michaela Batinkova | 8-6 |
Lauren Han Bianca Popa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Bianca Popa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Shannon Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rhea Vashishtha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Casey Nash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lola Diaz | 8-2 |
Lamija Avdic Zehra Suko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lola Diaz | 9-7 |
Chloe Andrewjeski amelie gregoire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalie Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Or. Junior Advanced 2018 | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Carissa Gerung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Claudia Barbieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sonia Shenoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michaela Batinkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lola Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-5 |
Haylee Conway Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Sydney Board Ella Eames |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-1 |
Rachel Rajamoney amelie gregoire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karolina Dobiecka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Valeriya Alexeykina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katya Balin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Joycie Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harini Sachidhanand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Harini Sachidhanand | 8-5 |
Riho Iijima patricia dougherty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Umpqua Valley Level 4 Spring - Girls | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riho Iijima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel Rajamoney | 8-3 |
Clara Hills Karly Rojas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel Rajamoney | 9-7 |
Elise Cultice Kate Parsons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elise Cultice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karly Rojas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Amberly Au Carissa Gerung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | 8-4 |
Arushi Arora Lauren Han |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madhumitha Satishbabu | Def |
Isabella Leon Simone Thomas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arushi Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tesa Liutkus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap