Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lilla Wallace (Sacramento, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F | Niranjana Sankar | W | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S | Neha Venkatesh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Jaden Patalinghug | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16 | Polina Marakhtanova | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 | Montana Parkinson-Lubold | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 3RD | Aileena Hu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | S | Parker Orlando | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | Q | Maya Cooper | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F | Yvonne Wu | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Madeline Zimmerman | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Sanvi Sharma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 3RD | Logan Tom | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S | Valentina Bekbulatova | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q | Sanvi Sharma | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 | Aleksandra Zhidkova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Polina Marakhtanova | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | 32 | Victoria Linkovski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | F | Tali Gabovich | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | S | Saanvi Raniga | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F | Saanvi Raniga | W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Jade Schram | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | SO-F | Sanvi Sharma | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | W-S | Arin Akkaya | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q | Gigi Austin | L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD | Lyla van Loben Sels |
Mikalina Vykhrestova Asha Sarai |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S | Lyla van Loben Sels |
Olivia Solensky Sofia Stahle |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | 3RD | Tatum Thurstone | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | S | Noelle Chen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q | Saanvi Raniga | W | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-Q | Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 | Anushree Shekhera | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16Q | Madison Rose | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 | VIVIAN GALLAWAY | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Niranjana Sankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Neha Venkatesh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jaden Patalinghug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Polina Marakhtanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aileena Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Orlando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Yvonne Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Madeline Zimmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sanvi Sharma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Tom | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Valentina Bekbulatova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sanvi Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandra Zhidkova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Polina Marakhtanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Junior Girls' 16 & 18 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Victoria Linkovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tali Gabovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Saanvi Raniga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Saanvi Raniga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jade Schram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sanvi Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Arin Akkaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Gigi Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lyla van Loben Sels | 4-2 4-1 |
Mikalina Vykhrestova Asha Sarai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lyla van Loben Sels | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Olivia Solensky Sofia Stahle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tatum Thurstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 7-5 |
Saanvi Raniga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anushree Shekhera | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Madison Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap