Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lillien Weiss (Sagaponack, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | C-16 | Kalei Vann | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | 16 | Madeleine Gett | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 3RD | Sofia Perez |
Ritika Maurya Sofia Matos |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | S | Sofia Perez |
Veronika Matulskaya Alvita Lingamaneni |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
04/21/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 16 | Kobie Aranbayev |
Suvid Bordia Elizabeth Sabaev |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | Q | Sofia Perez |
Sasha Henesy Adela Kempf |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 16 | Sofia Perez |
Dasha Holness Isabel Lin |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 32 | Kobie Aranbayev |
Ritika Maurya Ayaan Jayanty |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | 32 | Sofia Perez |
Emma Mengler Lillian Patel |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R1 | Sofia Matos |
Milana Markov Sasha Henesy |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R1 | Sasha Henesy | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R2 | Sofia Matos |
Emily No Linnea SAWYER |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R2 | Linnea SAWYER | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R3 | Sofia Matos |
Stephanie Costello Valerie Sinitsyn |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | R3 | Valerie Sinitsyn | L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | C-Q | isabella doni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | C-16 | Kristina Ryndin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | 16 | Sarabeth Hoo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed RWTT JAN GIRLS 14 CLOSED LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | 16 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Closed RWTT JAN GIRLS 14 CLOSED LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | 32 | Maya Wiese | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 3RD | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | S | Anna Kapanadze | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | Q | Ritika Maurya | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 | Maya Wolf | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 3RD | Daniella Yogumyan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | S | Stephanie Costello | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | Q | Emma Li | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | 16 | Nina Garcia | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | F | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Anna Kapanadze Clare Dooley |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | F | Kobie Aranbayev |
Chloe Wang Cavan Donnelly |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | S | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Mariam Mamulashvili Valentina Singh Carvajal |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | Q | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
YY Liang Tara Laun |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | S | Kobie Aranbayev |
Aditya Vats Mariam Mamulashvili |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | Q | Kobie Aranbayev |
Grayson Prince Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | 16 | Kobie Aranbayev |
Stephanie Costello Aksel Kelling |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | 3RD | Mariam Mamulashvili | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | S | Violetta Li | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | Q | Anna Victoria Sandru | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | 16 | Olivia Woskolej | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Evangelina Isaeva | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Oleana Zerres | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Annie Lin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | C-F | Heidi Wang | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | C-S | Erika Dunwoody | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | C-Q | Erika Henry | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | 16 | Anna Kapanadze | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | SW-16 | Penelope Reed | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-32 | Abigail Haile | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 64 | Sarabeth Hoo |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-64 | Sasha Golopapenko | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | 128 | Samantha Govila | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R1 | Danielle Baghdady | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R2 | Kateri McGowan | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R3 | TIFFANY DAI | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R4 | Prayush Mallaiah |
Brianna Litvan Roger Hu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R4 | Brianna Litvan | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | R5 | Gabriela Hernandez | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Emily No Jolie Chichak |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Anna Victoria Sandru Maya Wolf |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Valerie Sinitsyn Nora Shi |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 3RD | Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Stephanie Costello Kateri McGowan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kalei Vann | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by SPORTIME Lynbrook BG12.14 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madeleine Gett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Perez | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ritika Maurya Sofia Matos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Perez | 6-4 7-6 |
Veronika Matulskaya Alvita Lingamaneni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Suvid Bordia Elizabeth Sabaev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Perez | 6-2 6-4 |
Sasha Henesy Adela Kempf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Perez | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Dasha Holness Isabel Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ritika Maurya Ayaan Jayanty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Doubles and MXD B/G14 | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Perez | 6-1 6-2 |
Emma Mengler Lillian Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Matos | 6-3 |
Milana Markov Sasha Henesy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Sasha Henesy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Matos | 6-3 |
Emily No Linnea SAWYER |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Linnea SAWYER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Matos | 7-5 |
Stephanie Costello Valerie Sinitsyn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) TIA Championships Team Event BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Valerie Sinitsyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | ||
02/18/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | isabella doni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kristina Ryndin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed G14U Singles @ Ross School | ||
02/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sarabeth Hoo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Closed RWTT JAN GIRLS 14 CLOSED LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed RWTT JAN GIRLS 14 CLOSED LEVEL 5 CHAMPS | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maya Wiese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Kapanadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ritika Maurya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Winter Singles Sectionals G12 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maya Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniella Yogumyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Stephanie Costello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emma Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles Turkey Bowl Centercourt G12 (32 draw) | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-5 |
Anna Kapanadze Clare Dooley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 8-1 |
Chloe Wang Cavan Donnelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 9-8 |
Mariam Mamulashvili Valentina Singh Carvajal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-3 |
YY Liang Tara Laun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 9-8 |
Aditya Vats Mariam Mamulashvili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 8-5 |
Grayson Prince Gabrielle Alexa Villegas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire Doubles MXD 12's (32) | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Kobie Aranbayev | 9-8 |
Stephanie Costello Aksel Kelling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mariam Mamulashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Violetta Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Anna Victoria Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB GIRLS 12 S | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Woskolej | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evangelina Isaeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oleana Zerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annie Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Heidi Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Erika Dunwoody | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Erika Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI: Centre Court Autumn Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Kapanadze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Penelope Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Haile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sarabeth Hoo | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sasha Golopapenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samantha Govila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Danielle Baghdady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Kateri McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
TIFFANY DAI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Prayush Mallaiah | 8-2 |
Brianna Litvan Roger Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Brianna Litvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12's Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections) | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabriela Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-5 |
Emily No Jolie Chichak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-1 |
Anna Victoria Sandru Maya Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-2 |
Valerie Sinitsyn Nora Shi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open @ Sportime Hempstead Lake Girls 12s Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas | 8-4 |
Stephanie Costello Kateri McGowan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap