Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lily Dounchis (Naples, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64 | Jacklynka Scholten | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Taly Licht | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Sydney Langer | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 | Natalie Outcalt |
Capucine Jauffret Savannah Webster |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 | Natalie Outcalt |
Cassie Cervantes Maria Miroshnichenko |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 | Natalie Outcalt |
Paula Dougherty Abby Lee |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | C-16Q | Natalie Outcalt | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 32 | Brianna Baldi | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 | Heidi Bulger | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 | Gabriella Goyins | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 | Elona Simonov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | F | Jack Ling |
Daria Budko Jofre Tura Campalans |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | S | Jack Ling |
Montserrat Marron Carlos Silvestre |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/24/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | Q | Jack Ling |
Chelsea Casapu William Freshwater |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/23/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | 16 | Jack Ling |
Felipe Ramos Natalie Ognianova |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/26/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F | Sophia Min |
Gabriella Goyins Maria Bush |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Kareena Dua | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Sophia Min |
Kareena Dua Olivia Jones |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Sophia Min |
Kareena Dua Olivia Jones |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F | Gabriella Goyins | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F | Sophia Min |
Avril Rodriguez Anna Kettlewell |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S | Alba Martinez | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S | Sophia Min |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S | Alba Martinez | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | S | Sophia Min |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Kareena Dua | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 | Jayden Jagolinzer | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q | Ellie Brotherton |
Caroline Hinshaw Macy Hitchcock |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 | Alisa Lyshko | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 | Sarah Clark | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD | Riley Crowder |
Reese Miller Sabrina Lin |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 3RD | Sabrina Lin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S | Riley Crowder |
Brooke Lynn Schafer Isabella Hu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S | Isabella Hu | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Riley Crowder |
Mika Ikemori Abby Lee |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q | Abby Lee | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Riley Crowder |
Marina Fuduric Madeleine Rexroat |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 | Madeleine Rexroat | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16Q | Lily Pradkin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 | Chelsea Bluestein |
Abby Lee Tola Glowacka |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 | Abby Lee | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacklynka Scholten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Langer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Capucine Jauffret Savannah Webster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 6-2 6-4 |
Cassie Cervantes Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 8-4 |
Paula Dougherty Abby Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brianna Baldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Heidi Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elona Simonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/26/2023 | F | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Jack Ling | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Daria Budko Jofre Tura Campalans |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/25/2023 | S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Montserrat Marron Carlos Silvestre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling | 6-2 7-6 |
Chelsea Casapu William Freshwater |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Clay In May Mixed Open Doubles | ||
05/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Jack Ling | 6-4 6-3 |
Felipe Ramos Natalie Ognianova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/26/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 8-3 |
Gabriella Goyins Maria Bush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kareena Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 6-2 6-1 |
Kareena Dua Olivia Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 6-2 6-1 |
Kareena Dua Olivia Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 8-5 |
Avril Rodriguez Anna Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 8-5 |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Min | 8-5 |
Alba Martinez Daniela Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kareena Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Brotherton | 8-3 |
Caroline Hinshaw Macy Hitchcock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alisa Lyshko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riley Crowder | 9-7 |
Reese Miller Sabrina Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder | 8-5 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer Isabella Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder | 8-4 |
Mika Ikemori Abby Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abby Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riley Crowder | 8-6 |
Marina Fuduric Madeleine Rexroat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeleine Rexroat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lily Pradkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Chelsea Bluestein | 8-3 |
Abby Lee Tola Glowacka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abby Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap