Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Linden Sonnefeld (Concord, NC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 | Addison Cassidy | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q | Emma Ha |
Addison Cassidy Mallory Hitchcock |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 | Margaux DeVaul | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 | Marianna Pirmatova | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Ruxandra Apetrei | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Madeline Hunt | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Brianna Stewart | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Maud Fiorello | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-S | Sachi Roy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | 3RD | CARSON Margulies |
Justyna Prannyk Natalya Wallace |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | S | CARSON Margulies |
Bree Blackley Sasha Korjova |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-Q | Emma Shriver | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-16 | Aesha Contractor | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | Q | CARSON Margulies |
Loren Galaviz Pauline Bui |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | 32 | Pauline Bui | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | C-16Q | Cohlsan Wortham | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P3-F | Emilee Ibsen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Jackson Grathwohl |
William Claus Ellie Dukowicz |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Ellie Dukowicz | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Jackson Grathwohl |
Paul Chung Sadira Ouyang |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Sadira Ouyang | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Jackson Grathwohl |
Chinedu Nwokedi Mollypaige Steinfort |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Mollypaige Steinfort | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD | Elizabeth Zhang | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Victoria Baranski | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Sasha Korjova | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Diane Durante | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Martina Ribera |
Valerie Johnson Elizabeth Zhang |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Martina Ribera |
Aesha Contractor Ava Hoffman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Elizabeth Zhang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Hannah Holt | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Mollypaige Steinfort | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Piper Trowman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Bailey Lyerly |
MC Hammock Hannah Holt |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Teagan Reilly | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Heidi Polasek | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Pauline Bui | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Bree Blackley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Eve Scott | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Shreya Amirichetty | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F | Sophia Clements |
Avery Combs MC Hammock |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S | Sophia Clements |
Lily Sloan Shreya Amirichetty |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | F | Alice Thompson | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | S | Elizabeth Zhang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | Q | Ellie Dukowicz | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | 16 | Susanna Whitehead | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Hannah Holt | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Kate Snyder | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Rowan Scronce | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Lindsey Phillips | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | F | Ava Lewis |
MC Hammock Avery Combs |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | S | Ava Lewis |
Saanchi Dalal Elizabeth Zhang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | C-16 | Laura Gomez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | Q | Ava Lewis |
CARSON Margulies Heidi Polasek |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 16 | Avery Combs | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | 32 | MC Hammock | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Addison Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Ha | 8-3 |
Addison Cassidy Mallory Hitchcock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Margaux DeVaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marianna Pirmatova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ruxandra Apetrei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Madeline Hunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brianna Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Spring Slam BG 16/18 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maud Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sachi Roy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
CARSON Margulies | 8-1 |
Justyna Prannyk Natalya Wallace |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
CARSON Margulies | 8-5 |
Bree Blackley Sasha Korjova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Shriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aesha Contractor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
CARSON Margulies | 8-5 |
Loren Galaviz Pauline Bui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Pauline Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Carolina Spring Closed (16s-18s) | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cohlsan Wortham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emilee Ibsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jackson Grathwohl | 7-5 |
William Claus Ellie Dukowicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ellie Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jackson Grathwohl | 6-4 |
Paul Chung Sadira Ouyang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sadira Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jackson Grathwohl | 7-5 |
Chinedu Nwokedi Mollypaige Steinfort |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-1 | Mollypaige Steinfort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Victoria Baranski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sasha Korjova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diane Durante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Martina Ribera | 9-8 |
Valerie Johnson Elizabeth Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Martina Ribera | 8-6 |
Aesha Contractor Ava Hoffman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Holt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mollypaige Steinfort | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Piper Trowman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bailey Lyerly | 9-8 |
MC Hammock Hannah Holt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Teagan Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Heidi Polasek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pauline Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hollow Rock BG 16U & 18U FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bree Blackley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eve Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Shreya Amirichetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Clements | 8-5 |
Avery Combs MC Hammock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Clements | 8-4 |
Lily Sloan Shreya Amirichetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ellie Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro BG16-18 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Susanna Whitehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hannah Holt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kate Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rowan Scronce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lindsey Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis | 8-3 |
MC Hammock Avery Combs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis | 8-4 |
Saanchi Dalal Elizabeth Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laura Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ava Lewis | 9-7 |
CARSON Margulies Heidi Polasek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Avery Combs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (16s/18s) | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
MC Hammock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap