Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Louie Lu (West Hartford, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | F | Erik Gorbansky | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | S | Max Zhou | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | Q | Dominic Lozano-Zuluaga | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | S | Colin Pental | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Matt Reese | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Neil Upadhyay | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R1 | Sonia Parikh |
Yuzuki Olson Albert Huang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R3 | Sonia Parikh |
Ethan Kim Emma Kim |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R5 | Sonia Parikh |
Katie Gromacki Graham Wartman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | R2 | Sonia Parikh |
Clio Korik tyler chan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | 3RD | Rohan Dadarwala |
Charles Song Kevin Song |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | S | Rohan Dadarwala |
Nathan Xu Darsh Nayak |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | Q | Rohan Dadarwala |
Siyu Lin tyler chan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 | Jacob Roth | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | C-Q | Samuel Medina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R3 | Catherine Chan |
Ronith Arvind Nakshatra Anish |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R2 | Catherine Chan |
Mia Long Peter Shuster-Raizberg |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R1 | Catherine Chan |
Lily Bullaro Colin Pental |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F | Fletcher Utz |
Sashvat Sampath Heth Bhattacharya |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Fletcher Utz |
Romuald Sernicki Colin Pental |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | P1-S | Ian Cheung | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Ayaan Ahemed | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Joaquin Angeles | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Luke Satake | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Andrew Beckerlegge | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | William White | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | C-S | Ariana Balarezo |
Elena Bugaj Nicholas Bugaj |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | Q | Ariana Balarezo |
Hamin Song Suzanne Kang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | C-S | Nolan Cooper |
Carter Post Graham Horine |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | C-Q | Nolan Cooper |
Sashvat Sampath Sheldon Hsiao |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | Q | Nolan Cooper |
Jacob Roth Matthew Whitaker |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Sean Fenig | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Tyler Temerowski | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 64 | Kellan Stratton | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | C-16 | Harlan Ratner | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 16 | Darshan Vaidianathan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R4 | Dheer Sarshetti | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Devon Jasulavic | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aehraan Dongare | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Rory McLaughlin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Brandon Khaw | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Matthew Whitaker | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rory McLaughlin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Richard Nabzdyk | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R5 | Lance Taylor | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 | Luka Dallaku | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 | Arnav Jakkamsetti | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 | Bennett Fortune | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jacob Davis | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Reagan Chou | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Dean Scott | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | James Collins III | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Andrew Berti | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | S | Max Zhang | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q | Samuel Custodio | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q | Angelica Miyoshi |
Arnav Nadikatla Milana Ivanov |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Angelica Miyoshi |
Rowan Coons Raquel Delarosa |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q | Fletcher Utz |
Bodhi Knowles Arjai Naik |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Fletcher Utz |
Arjun Surti Noah Schulz- Pertenava |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Jacques Kaan Gunalp | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 32 | Kei Adachi | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | Q | Matthew Klepadlo |
Coby Weisbord Carter Post |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | 32 | Carter Post | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Aarav Kamboj | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Matthew Zheng | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Vyom Sharma | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Christopher Jia | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Peter Shuster-Raizberg | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Cooper Broder | W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | S | Arnav Jakkamsetti | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q | John Oyebog | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Veer Gulia | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | F | Adithya Iyer | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | S | Jacob Lu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | R3 | Feroh Vamanjoor | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | R2 | Julian Busse-Newman | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | R1 | Thomas Kim | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | S | John Oyebog | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Liam Leung | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Andres Henson | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Bryce Hudesman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | 3RD | Alex Su | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Matthew Zheng | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | S | Tom Partouche | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Matheus Paslar Bunemer | W | NC | NC | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Mark Ilic | W | NC | NC | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Michael Balkovski | W | NC | NC | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Adam Vcelarik | W | NC | NC | ||
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | R5 | Benjamin Angelov-Ritter | W | NC | NC | ||
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alexandre Chkheidze | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | James Collins III | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Bennett Fortune | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | R3 | Aashir Mathur | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | R2 | Max Garsten | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | R1 | Devon Jasulavic | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R1 | Bennett Fortune | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R3 | Devon Jasulavic | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R2 | Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | R3 | Samuel Brown | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | R2 | Ethan Kim | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | R1 | Aashir Mathur | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | R3 | Ethan Kim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | R2 | Samuel Galperin | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | R1 | WINSTON JIA | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-S | Andres Henson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | Q | Matthew Medina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | 16 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | R3 | Ethan Moon | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | R2 | Veer Satra | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | R1 | Ethan Kim | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | R1 | Max Zong | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | P1-S | Max Mennerich | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | R2 | Julian Riecher | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | R3 | Samit Amin | W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erik Gorbansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/27/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Max Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Randall's Island Open BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Lozano-Zuluaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colin Pental | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Matt Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neil Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sonia Parikh | 8-6 |
Yuzuki Olson Albert Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sonia Parikh | Def |
Ethan Kim Emma Kim |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Sonia Parikh | 8-3 |
Katie Gromacki Graham Wartman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Sonia Parikh | 8-3 |
Clio Korik tyler chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Dadarwala | 8-6 |
Charles Song Kevin Song |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rohan Dadarwala | 8-2 |
Nathan Xu Darsh Nayak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys & Girls 12s Doubles ( Saturday) & Mixed Doubles ( Sunday) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rohan Dadarwala | 8-2 |
Siyu Lin tyler chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Roth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Medina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Catherine Chan | 8-1 |
Ronith Arvind Nakshatra Anish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Catherine Chan | 8-4 |
Mia Long Peter Shuster-Raizberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Catherine Chan | 8-6 |
Lily Bullaro Colin Pental |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Fletcher Utz | 8-3 |
Sashvat Sampath Heth Bhattacharya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods 12 L5 Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Fletcher Utz | 8-5 |
Romuald Sernicki Colin Pental |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ian Cheung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ayaan Ahemed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joaquin Angeles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Luke Satake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Beckerlegge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ariana Balarezo | 8-6 |
Elena Bugaj Nicholas Bugaj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ariana Balarezo | 8-6 |
Hamin Song Suzanne Kang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nolan Cooper | 8-1 |
Carter Post Graham Horine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nolan Cooper | 8-4 |
Sashvat Sampath Sheldon Hsiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club: Boys/Girls 12 Doubles (SAT);mixed (SUN) | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nolan Cooper | 8-3 |
Jacob Roth Matthew Whitaker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Fenig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tyler Temerowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kellan Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Harlan Ratner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Darshan Vaidianathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Dheer Sarshetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aehraan Dongare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rory McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Khaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Matthew Whitaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rory McLaughlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Richard Nabzdyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lance Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luka Dallaku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Bennett Fortune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Reagan Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dean Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Collins III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Berti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Max Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Samuel Custodio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Angelica Miyoshi | 8-4 |
Arnav Nadikatla Milana Ivanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Angelica Miyoshi | 8-5 |
Rowan Coons Raquel Delarosa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Fletcher Utz | 8-3 |
Bodhi Knowles Arjai Naik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Fletcher Utz | 8-0 |
Arjun Surti Noah Schulz- Pertenava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kei Adachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Klepadlo | 8-5 |
Coby Weisbord Carter Post |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's - Boys 12's Summer Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carter Post | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aarav Kamboj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Matthew Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vyom Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Christopher Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Cooper Broder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Veer Gulia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Adithya Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Feroh Vamanjoor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Julian Busse-Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Thomas Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Leung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andres Henson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bryce Hudesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alex Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Matthew Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Tom Partouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Matheus Paslar Bunemer | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Mark Ilic | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Michael Balkovski | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Adam Vcelarik | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Friday Night Tournament B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexandre Chkheidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | James Collins III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bennett Fortune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aashir Mathur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Max Garsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond: BG 14s &18s Junior Champs (Saturday) | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Bennett Fortune | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Samuel Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12u (GREEN) & 14u (Yellow) Round Robin | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aashir Mathur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Samuel Galperin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 12’s (GREEN BALL ) & 14u (YELLOW) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | WINSTON JIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andres Henson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Medina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Ethan Moon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Veer Satra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow Natick Green Ball (SATURDAY) | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Zong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
01/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Max Mennerich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julian Riecher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samit Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap