Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Louis Hein (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-16 | Blake Hilsen | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q | Shreyas Kode |
Jacob Raider Jack Potter |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 | Rajat Shirur | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Pali Vician-Flechler | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Ajay Iyer | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Evan Phillips | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Slade Funderburk | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | John Moody |
Harrison Horvath David Pope |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-F | Kenko vician-flechler | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-S | Britton Buckingham | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-Q | Sebastian Labaca | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-16 | John Moody | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 | Shreyas Kode |
Diego Ladino Graeme Angus |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 | Blake Queiroz | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | 32 | Hews Goodson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-F | Brandon Mercado | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-Q | Alex Lozano | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-S | John Agnew | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16 | William Wimberly | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 3RD | Shreyas Kode |
Robert Bart Hews Goodson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | S | Shreyas Kode |
Alex Lozano Brandon Mercado |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 16 | Alexander Wood | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 32 | Sam Halvorsen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | Q | Shreyas Kode |
Anderson Gosnell John Agnew |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | C-16Q | Will Hernandez | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 32 | Griffin Lovern | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Blake Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shreyas Kode | 9-7 |
Jacob Raider Jack Potter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rajat Shirur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pali Vician-Flechler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ajay Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Slade Funderburk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Moody | 8-2 |
Harrison Horvath David Pope |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kenko vician-flechler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/27/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Britton Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Labaca | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-4 |
Diego Ladino Graeme Angus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blake Queiroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hews Goodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/20/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Mercado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Lozano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Agnew | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Wimberly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-5 |
Robert Bart Hews Goodson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-6 |
Alex Lozano Brandon Mercado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-6 |
Anderson Gosnell John Agnew |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Will Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Griffin Lovern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap