Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Salerno Uriarte (Newton, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R1 | Siddhant Ganeshwaran | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R2 | Arthas Goutham | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R3 | Oliver Pettigrove | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R3 | Daniel Glaser | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R2 | Dhevin Nahata | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | R1 | Marcus Nara | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | C-Q | Zachary Pearson | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | 16 | Oliver Pettigrove | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | R3 | Ethan Tran | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | R2 | Marc Dalzell | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | R1 | Jake Cahn | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R5 | Nicolas Echlov | W | NC | NC | ||
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R3 | William Xie | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R4 | Robert Ozerdem | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | R1 | Evan Johnson | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | R3 | Neil Keltcher | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | R2 | Jonathan Nguyen | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | R1 | Albert Lin | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | R3 | Chi-Hang Tsai | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | R2 | Nicholas Custer | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | R1 | Samuel Yoon | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R1 | Will Hesp | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R4 | Pranav Govindarajan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R3 | Peter Khudyakov | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R2 | Neil Keltcher | L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Siddhant Ganeshwaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Arthas Goutham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Oliver Pettigrove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Glaser | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Dhevin Nahata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 12-18 & Boys 12-16's Leaf Peeper Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Marcus Nara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Zachary Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's (FIC-16) | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Pettigrove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Marc Dalzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin: 12's Sunday Only - 16's Saturday Only) | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jake Cahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Nicolas Echlov | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | William Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Robert Ozerdem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Round Robin Championships | ||
08/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Evan Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Neil Keltcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jonathan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's: BG 16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Albert Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | ||
07/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Chi-Hang Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Nicholas Custer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14 & 16's (Saturday Only Round Robin) | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samuel Yoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Will Hesp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Pranav Govindarajan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Peter Khudyakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Neil Keltcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap