Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luca Schirripa (Cos Cob, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | C-QQ | Nikolas Rowland | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Julian Toshev | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Samuel Fernandes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Aviek Paranjothi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q | Abraham Chan | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Nathaniel Tsang | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | NO-S | Max Mennerich | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | NW-F | Zephyr Zwicker | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ace-Chester Championship NEW LOCATION BG12,14 *bottom up by WTN | Q | Rajan Bobra | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ace-Chester Championship NEW LOCATION BG12,14 *bottom up by WTN | NO-S | Andrew Berti | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 | David Keskin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 | Arthur Fang | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 | Jacob Davis | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R1 | Avery Kerchoff | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R2 | Andrew Perry | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | R3 | Gordon Han | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | P1-S | Thomas DePaolo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | R3 | Connor Wang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | R2 | Aitan Baht | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | R1 | Nikolas Rowland | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | R3 | Alex Greenberger | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | R2 | Darren Tang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | R1 | Vihaan Goyal | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | Ayan Bharadwa | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R5 | Nikola Popovic | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | Firas Irfani | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nikolas Rowland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Julian Toshev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Fernandes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aviek Paranjothi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Abraham Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Nathaniel Tsang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Max Mennerich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zephyr Zwicker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ace-Chester Championship NEW LOCATION BG12,14 *bottom up by WTN | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Rajan Bobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ace-Chester Championship NEW LOCATION BG12,14 *bottom up by WTN | ||
06/24/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Andrew Berti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | David Keskin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Arthur Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore: Boy’s & Girl’s 12s,14s & 16's Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jacob Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Avery Kerchoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12s (Friday night only) | ||
04/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gordon Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | ||
03/03/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Thomas DePaolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | ||
03/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Connor Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | ||
03/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aitan Baht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Westchester Tennis Center B12 | ||
03/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nikolas Rowland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alex Greenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Darren Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys 12s (Saturday) Round Robin | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vihaan Goyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ayan Bharadwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nikola Popovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Firas Irfani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap