Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (Carlisle, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | C-S | Srinjoy Ghosh |
Joel McCandless Connor Liona |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | Q | Srinjoy Ghosh |
River Craciun Max Ding |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | C-16 | Kaden Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | 32 | Prithvi Sudhakar | L | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | F | Jeffrey Safir | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | S | Kailash Chari | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | Q | Max Frias | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 | Jay Raj | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | F | Max Frias | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | S | Tim Vargas | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | Q | Kaden Chen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 | Srinjoy Ghosh | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 32 | Jiho Lee | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Max Frias | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Jiho Lee | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Jay Raj | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | 32 | Akhil Vallabhajosula | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 3RD | Dante Chabot | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | S | Tomas Grygalis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | Q | Jack Mountford | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 | John Dickens | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 | Oliver Faranda | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P4-F | Charlie Schlenker | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | P4-F | Noah Gilligan |
Edward Roake Charlie Schlenker |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 | Nicholas Hermes | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R3 | Noah Gilligan |
Nicholas Hermes Ryan Hovorka |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 | Srinjoy Ghosh | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R2 | Noah Gilligan |
Srinjoy Ghosh Kaden Chen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 | Jack Mountford | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | R1 | Noah Gilligan |
Jack Mountford Daniel Greene |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | Q | Noah Gilligan |
Sharan Manick Gurbaz Singh Dhanoa |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S | Noah Gilligan |
Edward Roake Charlie Schlenker |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | F | Noah Gilligan |
Omar Rhazali Jack Mountford |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q | Noah Gilligan |
Daniel Wachira Kailash Chari |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | F | Noah Gilligan |
Kiran Raval Noah Wolff |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | S | Noah Gilligan |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | Q | Noah Gilligan |
Rudr Malayya Benjamin Shin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 | John Dickens | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 3RD | Rudr Malayya | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | S | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | Q | Charlie Schlenker | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 | Oliver Pettigrove | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-16 | Cole Oberg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 | Jiho Lee | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Srinjoy Ghosh | 8-3 |
Joel McCandless Connor Liona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Srinjoy Ghosh | 9-7 |
River Craciun Max Ding |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Newington/Wethersfield Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL Boys 16's | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Prithvi Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kailash Chari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Max Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jay Raj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tim Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kaden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jiho Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Frias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jiho Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jay Raj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dante Chabot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Grygalis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Mountford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
John Dickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oliver Faranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-2 |
Edward Roake Charlie Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Hermes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-4 |
Nicholas Hermes Ryan Hovorka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srinjoy Ghosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-5 |
Srinjoy Ghosh Kaden Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Mountford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITHF: Dominant Duo's - New England Grass Court Championships (Mid-Week) | ||
07/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-3 |
Jack Mountford Daniel Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Milton CTA Doubles Jamboree: Boys 12-18's (Saturday) & Girls 12-18's (Sunday) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan | Def |
Sharan Manick Gurbaz Singh Dhanoa |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-3 |
Edward Roake Charlie Schlenker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-4 |
Omar Rhazali Jack Mountford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-3 |
Daniel Wachira Kailash Chari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 9-8 |
Kiran Raval Noah Wolff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-6 |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys & Girls 16's Doubles (Saturday) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan | 8-5 |
Rudr Malayya Benjamin Shin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Dickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rudr Malayya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Charlie Schlenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Pettigrove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Oberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jiho Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap