Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lucas Gonzales (Melville, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R3 | Arjai Naik | W | NC | NC | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R2 | Daniel Hu | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | R1 | Aby Sanandaji | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | Q | Anthony Venters | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 16 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | 32 | Alexander Yuen | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | Q | Jaden Kim | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | 16 | Alton Rose | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Rockland Stars (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *top down by WTN | 16 | Arjai Naik | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Rockland Stars (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *top down by WTN | C-Q | Sunjay Sharma | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | P1-F | Abraham Chan | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R3 | Adam Palys | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R2 | Lucas Baumann | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R1 | Erik Gorbansky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R1 | Nolan Cooper | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R2 | Simon Dorment | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | R3 | Lucas Shalette | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F | Mausia Toli |
Adam Palys natalie chelico |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Mausia Toli |
Reagan Chou Rhea Talari |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F | Alexander Kedrin |
Adam Palys Elijah DOROPAN |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | F | Alexander Kedrin | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Alexander Kedrin |
Hugo Qiu Roman Vig |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Elijah DOROPAN | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q | Roman Vig | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | F | Graham Adamson | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | S | Derek Lee | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | Q | Samuel Fernandes | W | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | S | Yann Carl Barthold | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | Q | Nico Vahabzadeh | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Max Zhou | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Alvaro Fernandez | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eli Loss | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | S | Alexander Loglisci | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | Q | Kruse Karp | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F | Bennett Michel | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Reagan Chou | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Wolfgang Wistorf | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alexander Lebrija | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Arnav Jakkamsetti | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Carter Post | L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R3 | Tre Ryu | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R2 | Murray Kopel | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | R1 | Adrian Fernandez | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | C-SQ | Lukas Bens | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | Q | Colin Pental | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | R3 | Asher Tsapovski |
Ian Tong Eric Hu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | R2 | Asher Tsapovski |
Safin Qalbani Kellan Stratton |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | S | Kyler Leung | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | Q | Ian Tong | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Maxwell Jacobs | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Safin Qalbani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jacques Kaan Gunalp | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Arjai Naik | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Daniel Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenge BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aby Sanandaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Anthony Venters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Rayan Fathi El Idrissi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis -G/B U12 SINGLES & DOUBLES Championships *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alexander Yuen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Jaden Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alton Rose | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Rockland Stars (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *top down by WTN | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Arjai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Rockland Stars (Fall Series) BG12,14,16 *top down by WTN | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-8 | Sunjay Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abraham Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Palys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Baumann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC IODINE CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Gorbansky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Nolan Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Simon Dorment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Shalette | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | F | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Mausia Toli | 8-2 |
Adam Palys natalie chelico |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ8d |
W | ||
Mausia Toli | 8-2 |
Reagan Chou Rhea Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | F | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Alexander Kedrin | 9-8 |
Adam Palys Elijah DOROPAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | F | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Kedrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | S | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Alexander Kedrin | 8-1 |
Hugo Qiu Roman Vig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elijah DOROPAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Graham Adamson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Derek Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 RIRC Summer Series B/G 12 *top down by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Samuel Fernandes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Yann Carl Barthold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nico Vahabzadeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Max Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Alvaro Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Eli Loss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Loglisci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Kruse Karp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bennett Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reagan Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Wolfgang Wistorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Spring BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Carter Post | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Tre Ryu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Murray Kopel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity BG 12s (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Adrian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lukas Bens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Pental | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
02/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asher Tsapovski | 8-2 |
Ian Tong Eric Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
02/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asher Tsapovski | 8-6 |
Safin Qalbani Kellan Stratton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
02/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyler Leung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC RALLIERS CLASSIC BG12,14 | ||
02/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Tong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maxwell Jacobs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Safin Qalbani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap