Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Burega (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | S | Alexander Arias | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Milan Icardo-Duz | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Leonardo Saldana | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | C-F | Santiago Varona | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | C-S | Harrison Murray | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | C-Q | Cameron Greene | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | Q | Rafael Carcamo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | 16 | jagger shustik | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | F | Nikolas Ryazhenov-Siems | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | S | Leo Gottwald | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | Q | Mateo Salomon | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | S | Nathan Oliveira | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R3 | Benjamin Bakalarz | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R2 | Tobias Cabalin | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R1 | Leonardo LaBelle | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | F | Yuanye Liang | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | Q | Santiago Varona | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R3 | Tejas Gupta | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R2 | JT Gannon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R1 | Knox Hinderberger | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | P1-F | Reuben Cole | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-S | Andrei Robinson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Jean-Luc Santos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | N Kemp | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q | Tyler Soderberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Gerardo Fernandez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Daniel Brik | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-QQ | Diego Plasencia | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-16 | Simon Szymanski | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | 32 | Randall Lobo | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Milan Icardo-Duz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Leonardo Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Santiago Varona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Harrison Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cameron Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafael Carcamo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca: Good Sport "April Showers" | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
jagger shustik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nikolas Ryazhenov-Siems | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Leo Gottwald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic @ One Tennis Academy (WTN Event) | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Mateo Salomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nathan Oliveira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Bakalarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tobias Cabalin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Leonardo LaBelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Yuanye Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Santiago Varona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tejas Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | JT Gannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Knox Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Reuben Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrei Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jean-Luc Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
N Kemp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Soderberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gerardo Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Brik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Diego Plasencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Simon Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Randall Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap