Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Cefaly (High Point, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Salute | C-S | Aarav Bhati | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Salute | C-Q | Graham Fraser | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Salute | Q | Kellan Billings | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Salute | 16 | Benjamin Okogbenin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Spring Open | C-S | Sebastian Tarra | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Spring Open | C-Q | Advaith Ketha | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Spring Open | Q | Lucas Greenaway | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Spring Open | 16 | Leif Endsjo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | C-F | Bennett Jeffcoat | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | C-S | Raffee Evans | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | S | Zeke Davidson-Ferguson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | Q | Ian Pordes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-S | Aditya Punjabi | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | C-Q | Christian Ingold | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q | John David Major | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | 16 | Daniel Rubanenko | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | C-S | Daniel Torrico | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | C-Q | Knox Lopez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | Q | Penn Detwiler | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | 16 | Tobin Vu | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R5 | Patrick Kamara | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R4 | Penn Detwiler | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R3 | Zeke Slaydon | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | R1 | Harrison Mullins | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | F | Knox Lopez | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | S | Zeke Slaydon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | Q | Theo Johnson | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Serve First Level 6 | 16 | Jace Bauer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Junior Greensboro | F | Alexander Phillips | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Junior Greensboro | S | Titus Cai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
October Junior Greensboro | Q | Aveer Singh |
Patrick Taylor Patrick Kamara |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Junior Greensboro | Q | Patrick Kamara | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Octoberfest | C-S | William Tran | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Octoberfest | Q | Alexandru Xionschevici | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | Q | Matthew Haden | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | 16 | Leif Endsjo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Gastonia Salute | ||
05/12/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aarav Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Salute | ||
05/12/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Fraser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Salute | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kellan Billings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Salute | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Okogbenin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Tarra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Advaith Ketha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Greenaway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leif Endsjo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | ||
03/10/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Bennett Jeffcoat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | ||
03/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raffee Evans | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zeke Davidson-Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Kick-off Junior Tennis Championships | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Pordes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Punjabi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Ingold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John David Major | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Rubanenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Torrico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Knox Lopez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Penn Detwiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
December Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tobin Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Patrick Kamara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Penn Detwiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zeke Slaydon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Junior Indoor Greensboro | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Harrison Mullins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Knox Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zeke Slaydon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Theo Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serve First Level 6 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jace Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Titus Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aveer Singh | 8-4 |
Patrick Taylor Patrick Kamara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Junior Greensboro | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Patrick Kamara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Octoberfest | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Octoberfest | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandru Xionschevici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Haden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leif Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap