Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Conner (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q | Samuel Church-Schulman | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-QQ | Zev Winokur-Miller | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | 16 | Krishang Badwal | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | C-QQ | Shaurya Bajaj | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 | Judah Mceachern-brown | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 | Flavius Henderson II |
Harrison Kemp Parker Rowan |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | 3RD | Juan Orta | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | S | Colter Amey | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | Q | Zev Winokur-Miller | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | 16 | Ben Demetriades | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q | Aidan Gionis |
Aidan Peskin Philip Michaels |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | Q | Aidan Peskin | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Aidan Gionis |
Joseph DeGracia Tyler Cabrera |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Joseph DeGracia | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q | Jimmy Wey | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 | Tristan Vivona | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q | Cole McGee | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 | Lucas Zhang | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Halloween Howler | F | Roman Worthan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Halloween Howler | S | Yuu Masumizu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Halloween Howler | Q | Robert Herrion | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-S | Dylan Jones | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-Q | Guy Dalzell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-QQ | Jan Luis Montanez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 | ROHAN NELTHROPP | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Faris Shehata | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Enzo Carvalho | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Jacob Jones | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Jackson Hinderberger | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q | Aidan Gionis |
Diogo Tibirica Jackson Hinderberger |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | William Monette | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Aidan Gionis |
William Monette Nikola Markovic |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Krishang Badwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Shaurya Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Judah Mceachern-brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Flavius Henderson II | 8-0 |
Harrison Kemp Parker Rowan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Orta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colter Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zev Winokur-Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ben Demetriades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Gionis | 6-2 |
Aidan Peskin Philip Michaels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aidan Peskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Gionis | 6-1 |
Joseph DeGracia Tyler Cabrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Joseph DeGracia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jimmy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Vivona | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole McGee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roman Worthan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yuu Masumizu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Robert Herrion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Guy Dalzell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jan Luis Montanez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
ROHAN NELTHROPP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Faris Shehata | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Enzo Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Gionis | 6-0 |
Diogo Tibirica Jackson Hinderberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Monette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Gionis | 6-0 |
William Monette Nikola Markovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap