Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luke Miller (Bloomington, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Grant Kleppinger |
Luca Torres-Sigler Novak Konjanovski |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Michael Miller | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Grant Kleppinger |
Juan Martin Vasconez Dylan Mitchell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Amar Mohideen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 | Leon Linetski | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | Q | Rajveer Dhillon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | 16 | Josh Spier | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Fall Classic | C-Q | Emerson Bishop | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | C-Q | Jonathan Marquis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | Q | Saisravanth YETURU | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | 16 | Tajai Walker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | C-Q | Caydon Alexander-Sawyee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | 16 | Jacob Zeig | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ | Jadon da Costa | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | C-QQ | Samuel Torres |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste Jadon da Costa |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Hayden Grech | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 | Samuel Torres |
Boris Jordanov Hayden Grech |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | C-S | Sebastian Fuentes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | C-Q | Aryan Abdul Khader | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | Q | SHUJI INOUE | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-F | Carter Ford | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-S | Avi Malempati | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-Q | Tommaso Caucchioli | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 16 | Jacob Zeig | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 32 | Scarlett Jack | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-16 | Cade Holland | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Kleppinger | 8-6 |
Luca Torres-Sigler Novak Konjanovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Kleppinger | 8-3 |
Juan Martin Vasconez Dylan Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amar Mohideen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Leon Linetski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Josh Spier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emerson Bishop | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Marquis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Saisravanth YETURU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Catorce de Mayo" L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tajai Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Caydon Alexander-Sawyee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Zeig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Jadon da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Torres | 6-1 |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste Jadon da Costa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Hayden Grech | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Samuel Torres | 6-4 |
Boris Jordanov Hayden Grech |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Fuentes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Aryan Abdul Khader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SHUJI INOUE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carter Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Avi Malempati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Tommaso Caucchioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jacob Zeig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Scarlett Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cade Holland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap