Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maddie Hand (College Grove, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Charlie Craft |
Jacqueline Hahamyan Denis Muratovic |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ18d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Charlie Craft |
Ally Bowen William Riddle |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Michelle Jones | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Vivian Schroeder | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ | Sunshine Finnell | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Paige Gilbert | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | RR | Payton Harmon |
Jonay Brittain Michelle Jones |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | RR | Payton Harmon |
Ella Bare Avery Smith |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Avery Smith |
Paige Gilbert Anna Hawkins |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Belle Huddleston | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Kate Hall | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Avery Smith |
Macy Kennedy Katie Leonard |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Anna Campbell | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Ayden Kujawa | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Payton Harmon |
Willa Rogers Abigail Solomon |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R2 | Anna Chambers | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R1 | Abby Dodson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Payton Harmon |
Abby Dodson Cameron Van Horn |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 64 | Willa Rogers | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 3RD | Belle Huddleston | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | S | Jenna Payne | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | Q | Payton Harmon | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | 16 | Alex Yentes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Charlie Craft | 8-1 |
Jacqueline Hahamyan Denis Muratovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Charlie Craft | 8-6 |
Ally Bowen William Riddle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michelle Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vivian Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sunshine Finnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Paige Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Payton Harmon | 8-5 |
Jonay Brittain Michelle Jones |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Payton Harmon | 8-5 |
Ella Bare Avery Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Smith | 6-3 |
Paige Gilbert Anna Hawkins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Belle Huddleston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kate Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Smith | 6-1 |
Macy Kennedy Katie Leonard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Anna Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ayden Kujawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Payton Harmon | 8-1 |
Willa Rogers Abigail Solomon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abby Dodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Payton Harmon | 8-4 |
Abby Dodson Cameron Van Horn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Willa Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/18/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Belle Huddleston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jenna Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Payton Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Adams Winter Indoor Junior Championships (TN L4/STA L5) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Yentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap