Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madeleine Reed (Delray Beach, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | S | Addison Boyer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | F | Mia Garber | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | Q | Viviana Rechy | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Manuela De lorenzo | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 | Hugh Currie |
Eugenia Ceinos Blaz Steblaj |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/04/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 | Hugh Currie |
Valentina Sanchez daniel munoz |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-F | Julia Caffarena | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-S | Gabriella Mikaul | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12d |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 16 | Isabelle Hobart |
Amina Sagadiyeva Maia Visan |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-Q | Ella Ecker | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | C-R3 | Valentina Sanchez | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | 32 | Raphaelle Leroux | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | F | Parker Debnam | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | S | daniela camperos | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | Q | Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Adla Lopez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | C-S | Milagros Lardiez | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | C-Q | Alexi Cleveland | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | 16 | Ayleen Ramirez | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Lexie Jean Moore | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-F | Jerzi Mellinger | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Nadia Rodewald | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Maria Araoz-Gosn |
Indi Patel Kaitlin Quevedo |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Elisabeth Dunac | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 | Maria Araoz-Gosn | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | C-F | sophia chica | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | C-S | Nina Vara | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | C-R1 | Dina Kaplan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | 16 | Grace Odom-Montbrun | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Berklie Simmering |
Sasha Kilgour Akasha Urhobo |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Sasha Kilgour | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 | Hayley Roberts | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCF | Berklie Simmering |
Jordan Fenton Lauren Kettlewell |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Berklie Simmering |
Keting Chen Sophia Gonzalez |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Berklie Simmering |
Meadow Garcia aleksandriya dzheneva |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Berklie Simmering |
Miella Matteo Rafael Neel |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Nicholas Rizzo |
Gabriela Almanza Ezequiel de la Plaza |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Pearl Navratik | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Meadow Garcia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Sofia Quevedo | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | Q | Emma Tews | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 16 | Athena Rosas | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | Q | Mia Sarcev | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | 16 | Cecilia Swain | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | F | Reese Calvo | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | S | AMEIA SOREY | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | Q | Alexandria Calloway | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 | Isabella Freitas | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Eva Pavlotsky | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Daria Drobotova | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | Q | Sophia Gonzalez | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | S | Lia Sofia Calderon | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | Q | Keting Chen | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | 16 | Giavanna Conde | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | Q | Isabella Aguiar | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | 16 | Abra Boonswang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Ametmarie Perez | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Scarlett Stephens | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Naples Open Level 6 | S | Berklie Simmering | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Naples Open Level 6 | Q | Bella Spiska | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Naples Open Level 6 | 16 | Alexandra Pouliaevski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Addison Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci World Championship Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Viviana Rechy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Manuela De lorenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Hugh Currie | 8-1 |
Eugenia Ceinos Blaz Steblaj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hugh Currie | Def |
Valentina Sanchez daniel munoz |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julia Caffarena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Isabelle Hobart | 8-5 |
Amina Sagadiyeva Maia Visan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ella Ecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
12th Annual "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (UTR Ratings) | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raphaelle Leroux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Debnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
daniela camperos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 7 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ornella La Ciacera Riccobono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adla Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexi Cleveland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Bowl National Open - Tennis Recruiting.net Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ayleen Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lexie Jean Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jerzi Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Maria Araoz-Gosn | 6-4 |
Indi Patel Kaitlin Quevedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elisabeth Dunac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
10/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
sophia chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nina Vara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dina Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 Reel Tennis Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grace Odom-Montbrun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-2 |
Sasha Kilgour Akasha Urhobo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Kilgour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/17/2018 | QCF | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jordan Fenton Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Keting Chen Sophia Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-3 7-5 |
Meadow Garcia aleksandriya dzheneva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-0 6-3 |
Miella Matteo Rafael Neel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 8-6 |
Gabriela Almanza Ezequiel de la Plaza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meadow Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sofia Quevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emma Tews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Athena Rosas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Sarcev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cecilia Swain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reese Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | AMEIA SOREY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandria Calloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eva Pavlotsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daria Drobotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lia Sofia Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Keting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giavanna Conde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Abra Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ametmarie Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Scarlett Stephens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Naples Open Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Berklie Simmering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Naples Open Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bella Spiska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Naples Open Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Pouliaevski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap