Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madhav Suresh (MCKINNEY, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Vignesh Kumaraguru | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Steve Jack | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Landon Borders | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Praval Nandhyala | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Tripp Burleson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Athreya Chokhani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Nigel Gudgeon | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Milan Ilgin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Jack Stroup | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Will Stokley | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ankit Etikala | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Kevin Reed | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F | Sydney Brand | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Ben Agnew | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | David Vozeh | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Danil Kazakov | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Aryaman Lahoti | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Lino Marrero | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Connor Dutton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | William Robertson | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Anirudh Bhat | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tal Rogozinski | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Nithin Jayakanthan | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Akshay Kommineni | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Landon Levitan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Timmy Pham | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Nicolas Garcia | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tai Stamps | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Vignesh Kumaraguru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Borders | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Praval Nandhyala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tripp Burleson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Athreya Chokhani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nigel Gudgeon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milan Ilgin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Stroup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Will Stokley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sydney Brand | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ben Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
David Vozeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Danil Kazakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aryaman Lahoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lino Marrero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Dutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Robertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anirudh Bhat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tal Rogozinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Nithin Jayakanthan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akshay Kommineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Landon Levitan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timmy Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tai Stamps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap