Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Fitzgibbon (Mequon, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | F | Natalie Stanula | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | S | Hannah Kortendick | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | F | Jamie Trost | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | S | Emily Yang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | F | Lauren Fitzgibbon | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | S | Vivienne Auth | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Mary Bellia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Katelyn Wu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Meredith Riley | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q | Annalise Yang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Elsa Heinrich | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Ava Andrae | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Bella Bigari | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | F | Anastasija Sukovic | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S | Alexandra Madjun | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Aleksandra Stanojevic | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F | Tristin Jantz | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Ava Andrae | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q | Anna Strunets | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | F | Addison Lanton | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | S | Natalie Stanula | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | Q | Maricela Buckingham | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 | Marina Matson | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Stanula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Kortendick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jamie Trost | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 FLAC BACK TO SCHOOL LEVEL 4 | ||
09/01/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western (Green Bay) August Classic - Level 4 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivienne Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mary Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katelyn Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Meredith Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annalise Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elsa Heinrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Andrae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bella Bigari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Anastasija Sukovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Madjun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Tristin Jantz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ava Andrae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anna Strunets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Addison Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Stanula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maricela Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Marina Matson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap