Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Huffman (Moultrie, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | F | Luca Morello | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | S | Haralabos Stamou | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | Q | Wesley Kuntz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | 16 | Joshua Scroggins | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | William Thom | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Shreyan Bajaj | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jonathan Scott | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | Parker Stump |
Henry Deering Shane Looney |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Parker Stump |
Laurens Cot Joshua Hellman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-S | Gavin Boland | L | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-Q | Raimey Shaun Miral | W | 2-2 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Kipton Roskaft | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 | Siddharth Mantha | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 3RD | Luca Morello |
Simon Katz Omar Mongerie |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 5-8 | Evan Rodenberg | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | S | Luca Morello |
Evan Rodenberg Holden Walton |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | Q | Luca Morello |
Orin Wilkerson Cooper Koch |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | Q | Omar Mongerie | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | 16 | Lucas Ihnen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Kipton Roskaft | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 | Samuel Bullentini | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C1-32 | Yash Hiremath | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-F | Levi Felsmann | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-S | Sean Johnson | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q | Samuel Llovera | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-16Q | Liam Helms | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | KeXing Lu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | C-QQ | Ethan Lin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 16 | Mateo Poujade | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | F | Chase Jones | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | S | Eli Berwitz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | Q | Dylan Fortner | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | 16 | Alessandro Lopez | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luca Morello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Haralabos Stamou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wesley Kuntz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Scroggins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Thom | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyan Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parker Stump | 9-7 |
Henry Deering Shane Looney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parker Stump | 8-5 |
Laurens Cot Joshua Hellman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-3 | Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-2 | Raimey Shaun Miral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Siddharth Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Morello | Def |
Simon Katz Omar Mongerie |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/22/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Morello | 8-0 |
Evan Rodenberg Holden Walton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luca Morello | 8-3 |
Orin Wilkerson Cooper Koch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Omar Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Mobile, AL | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Ihnen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Bullentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Yash Hiremath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Levi Felsmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Llovera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KeXing Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mateo Poujade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Berwitz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Fortner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Landings Club Summer Classic | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alessandro Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap