Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madison Molock (Ocala, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 | Olivia Chalik | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 | Kristina Despotuli | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Christasha McNeil | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Stella Kirby | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Aida Oviedo | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | F | Allison Bizub | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | S | Nour Oweiss | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | Q | Maggie Yan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Zaire Clarke | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Melis Wiesinger | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Maria Layrisse | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-S | TEJASWINI NARALA |
Alex Ackman Melis Wiesinger |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q | TEJASWINI NARALA |
Gianna Mauro Southwick Melissa Perman |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | TEJASWINI NARALA |
Mollie Garcia Lauren Sershen |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | TEJASWINI NARALA |
Pearl Navratik Sofya Vinogradova |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Jae Centonze |
Meadow Garcia Timothy Pleasant |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | TEJASWINI NARALA |
Brianna Benjamin Katie Spencer |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S | Berklie Simmering |
Tanith Coggin Gabriella Goyins |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-S | aleksandriya dzheneva | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q | Alice Ann Pantsari | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Berklie Simmering |
Taylor Gales Alice Ann Pantsari |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Sofiya Janos | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Mia Garber | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Aida Oviedo | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCS | Indi Patel |
Mia Miranda Kaitlin Quevedo |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Indi Patel |
Sophie Llewellyn Sofya Vinogradova |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Indi Patel |
Alex Ackman Lillian Rittel |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | F | Amberly Grace | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | S | Campbell Tyrrell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | Q | Maggie Yan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | F | Isabella Toby | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S | Miella Matteo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Alida Cucoranu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Anson Silverfield | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | F | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | S | Katie Spencer | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | Q | Ellerie Geiger | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F | Anya Subachev |
Meadow Garcia Gianna Mauro Southwick |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F | Meadow Garcia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Yang Yang Li | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Anya Subachev |
Lauren Peck Carroline Robinson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Sophia Cedeno | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F | Miella Matteo | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | Anita Tu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Sarah Jensen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Sofiya Janos | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Danielle Wei | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristina Despotuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Christasha McNeil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aida Oviedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | ||
10/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allison Bizub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nour Oweiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DB Fall Level 7 Tournament | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maggie Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zaire Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Melis Wiesinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria Layrisse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
TEJASWINI NARALA | 6-4 6-1 |
Alex Ackman Melis Wiesinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
TEJASWINI NARALA | 6-0 6-0 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick Melissa Perman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
TEJASWINI NARALA | 7-6 6-3 |
Mollie Garcia Lauren Sershen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
TEJASWINI NARALA | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
Pearl Navratik Sofya Vinogradova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Jae Centonze | 8-4 |
Meadow Garcia Timothy Pleasant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
TEJASWINI NARALA | 6-3 6-1 |
Brianna Benjamin Katie Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering | 6-2 |
Tanith Coggin Gabriella Goyins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alice Ann Pantsari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering | 7-6 7-6 |
Taylor Gales Alice Ann Pantsari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofiya Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aida Oviedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Indi Patel | 6-3 7-6 |
Mia Miranda Kaitlin Quevedo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Indi Patel | 6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Llewellyn Sofya Vinogradova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Indi Patel | 6-2 6-2 |
Alex Ackman Lillian Rittel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amberly Grace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Campbell Tyrrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maggie Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Toby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miella Matteo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alida Cucoranu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anson Silverfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellerie Geiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anya Subachev | 8-3 |
Meadow Garcia Gianna Mauro Southwick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meadow Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yang Yang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anya Subachev | 8-6 |
Lauren Peck Carroline Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Miella Matteo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Jensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sofiya Janos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danielle Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap