Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Madyson Peav (Dublin, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | F | Maya Peav |
Tessa Ellingson Eva Chow |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S | Maya Peav |
Kohana Darroch Sonya goldberg |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q | Maya Peav |
Viki Toram Tanvi Pandey |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-Q | Monika Tekic | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 | Lillian Yee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16Q | Emi Mikami | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 | Sophia Truong | L | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16 | Celena Gao | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q | Iris Vong | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-32 | Katie Warrin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 | Anika Malik | L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 64 | Amanat Judge | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-F | Maya Peav |
Isabella Huskic Cao Aleksandra Zhidkova |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | W-S | Maya Peav |
Vivian Chen Hannah Guan |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q | Maya Peav |
Michelle Ge Eva Chow |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 3RD | Maya Peav |
Amanat Judge Lucy Yung |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-S | Maya Peav |
Sachika Kamath Natalie Anaya |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | NO-Q | Maya Peav |
Madeline Zimmerman Lyla van Loben Sels |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 | Maya Peav |
Tessa Ellingson Michelle Ge |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 | Maya Peav |
Anika Malik Lily Bazemore |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD | Amanat Judge | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Natalie Anaya | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Hannah Guan | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-128 | Sadira Ouyang | L | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 | Isabella Huskic Cao |
Emma Alvarado Reed Teaghan Jou An Keys |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 256 | Harlow Pieramici | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 3RD | Elsa Sahandi |
Kendra Zhao Natalie Tan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Ellie-Sunshine LeVine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 32 | Kelly Shi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | S | Elsa Sahandi |
Allison Wang Kelly Shi |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | Q | Elsa Sahandi |
Iris Vong sonia haggie |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 5-8 | Vivian Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | Q | Yuktaa Pandit | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | Q | Hana Widman |
Samika Prasad sonia haggie |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | 16 | Rebecca Wu | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Roseville, CA | Q | Mami Daysog |
Pepper Rickert AKANKSHA PARASHAR |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Roseville, CA | 16 | Mami Daysog |
Monika Tekic Sonali Dalal |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | C-16Q | Isabela Jube | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Roseville, CA | 32 | Baotong Xu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Karissa Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Mami Daysog |
Olivia De Los Reyes Michelle Lee |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Enya Hamilton | L | 6-1 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Mami Daysog |
Aspen Irwin Elle Johannesen |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Olivia De Los Reyes | W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 | Lily Revak | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q | SAACHI DESHPANDE | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 | Baotong Xu | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 | Vivian Chen |
Ariana Morris Rebecca MacCallum |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NW-F | Maya Peav |
Olivia Guo Valentina Bekbulatova |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | NO-S | Maya Peav |
Charlotte Weber Adeline Shen |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q | Maya Peav |
Kayla Mitchell VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 | Maya Peav |
Natalie Anaya Sanvi Sharma |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F | Maya Peav | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S | OLIVIA GALLAWAY | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F | Maya Peav |
Vivian Chen OLIVIA GALLAWAY |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Teagan Ngo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Ariella Chua-Gozani | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | F | Noelle Chen | W | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | S | Tatum Thurstone | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q | Sanvi Sharma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q | Gigi Austin | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 | Kohana Darroch | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Peav | 4-2 5-4 |
Tessa Ellingson Eva Chow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | Def |
Kohana Darroch Sonya goldberg |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 5-4 4-2 |
Viki Toram Tanvi Pandey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Monika Tekic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lillian Yee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emi Mikami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Truong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Celena Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Iris Vong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Warrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Anika Malik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amanat Judge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Isabella Huskic Cao Aleksandra Zhidkova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Vivian Chen Hannah Guan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Peav | 5-3 4-2 |
Michelle Ge Eva Chow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 4-1 5-4 |
Amanat Judge Lucy Yung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 5-4 5-4 |
Sachika Kamath Natalie Anaya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 4-2 4-1 |
Madeline Zimmerman Lyla van Loben Sels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Peav | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Tessa Ellingson Michelle Ge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Boys' and Girls' 16 & 18 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Anika Malik Lily Bazemore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amanat Judge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Anaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hannah Guan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Sadira Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Huskic Cao | 6-3 3-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed Teaghan Jou An Keys |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harlow Pieramici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elsa Sahandi | Def |
Kendra Zhao Natalie Tan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie-Sunshine LeVine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kelly Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elsa Sahandi | 6-3 6-2 |
Allison Wang Kelly Shi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mission Hills Level 3 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elsa Sahandi | 4-1 5-3 |
Iris Vong sonia haggie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Vivian Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Yuktaa Pandit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hana Widman | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Samika Prasad sonia haggie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Girls' 12 & 14 Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rebecca Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mami Daysog | 8-2 |
Pepper Rickert AKANKSHA PARASHAR |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mami Daysog | 8-2 |
Monika Tekic Sonali Dalal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Isabela Jube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Baotong Xu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Karissa Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mami Daysog | 6-3 6-4 |
Olivia De Los Reyes Michelle Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-1 |
Enya Hamilton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mami Daysog | 6-2 6-0 |
Aspen Irwin Elle Johannesen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Olivia De Los Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lily Revak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
SAACHI DESHPANDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Baotong Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vivian Chen | 8-6 |
Ariana Morris Rebecca MacCallum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 4-2 5-3 |
Olivia Guo Valentina Bekbulatova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Peav | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Charlotte Weber Adeline Shen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Peav | 4-2 4-1 |
Kayla Mitchell VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | 4-2 4-1 |
Natalie Anaya Sanvi Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Peav | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
OLIVIA GALLAWAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Peav | Def |
Vivian Chen OLIVIA GALLAWAY |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Teagan Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ariella Chua-Gozani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 7-6 |
Noelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tatum Thurstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sanvi Sharma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Gigi Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kohana Darroch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap