Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcel Barnhill (Pueblo, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Northern Extreme | F | Lanae Barnhill |
Patrick Harvey Tessa Botha |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | F | Oliver Zorrilla-Villany |
Geoffrey Acton Long Milo Fischer |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Northern Extreme | S | Lanae Barnhill |
Shreyas Sundaresan Ishani Pandey |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | F | Armeen Yazdi | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | S | Oliver Zorrilla-Villany |
Trevor Carrothers Sriram Yalavarthy |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | S | David Gorrell | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | Q | James LeBlang | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | Q | Oliver Zorrilla-Villany |
Cody Palmer Ajay Chandran |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | 3RD | Dietz Fry | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | R3 | Yannick Sturm-Asare |
Walker Terrell Zak Korah |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | R2 | Yannick Sturm-Asare |
LUCAS COBOS DAVID COBOS |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S | Walker Terrell | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | LUCAS COBOS | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F | Tos Ferguson |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Bryson Hasler |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 | Levi Schaner | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Jacob Richards | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S | Tos Ferguson |
Jacob Richards Gaspar Riboud |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Nowamagbe Aigbe | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Tos Ferguson |
Raga John-Henderson Timour Ezhov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | C-16Q | Tom Li | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 32 | Mason Jacobsma | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R3 | Elias Bruu-Syversen |
Nathan Ohl Jaxon Morin |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R1 | Elias Bruu-Syversen |
Wayne Lee Ian Jacob |
W | 3-0 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S | Alexander SOLOGOUB | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | Q | Kellan Jaouen-Starr | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lanae Barnhill | 8-6 |
Patrick Harvey Tessa Botha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany | 8-5 |
Geoffrey Acton Long Milo Fischer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lanae Barnhill | 8-3 |
Shreyas Sundaresan Ishani Pandey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Armeen Yazdi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany | 8-0 |
Trevor Carrothers Sriram Yalavarthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Gorrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James LeBlang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany | 8-5 |
Cody Palmer Ajay Chandran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dietz Fry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare | 8-4 |
Walker Terrell Zak Korah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare | 8-1 |
LUCAS COBOS DAVID COBOS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Walker Terrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
LUCAS COBOS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tos Ferguson | 8-3 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Bryson Hasler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson | 8-5 |
Jacob Richards Gaspar Riboud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson | 8-6 |
Raga John-Henderson Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tom Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mason Jacobsma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elias Bruu-Syversen | 6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Ohl Jaxon Morin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elias Bruu-Syversen | 3-0 |
Wayne Lee Ian Jacob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander SOLOGOUB | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kellan Jaouen-Starr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap