Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Margie Glynn (Portage, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | R3 | Ava Grzesik | W | NC | NC | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | R2 | Pratibaa Prabhakaran | W | NC | NC | ||
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | R1 | Audrey Kim | W | NC | NC | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | P1-F | Jenna Itawi | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R3 | Lexi McKenzie | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R2 | Ella Fox | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | R1 | Olivia Smith | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | P4-F | Jon Glynn |
Audra Peterson Grace Sweet |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | P4-S | Jon Glynn |
Mason Babiak Jacob VanDuine |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R3 | Jon Glynn |
Mitchell Boerman Andrew Boerman |
L | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R2 | Jon Glynn |
Dylan Becksvoort Karter Schradin |
L | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | P4-Q | Jon Glynn |
Jill Grung Hannah Patera |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R1 | Jon Glynn |
Tanya Gonzalez Hudson Braak |
L | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING | F | Angelina Jovicic | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING | S | Hope Sikorski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S | Aarna Betala |
Olivia Wlodarczyk Natalie Denizov |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S | Natalie Denizov | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q | Aarna Betala |
Grace Ferry Heidi Patrow |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q | Heidi Patrow | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Aarna Betala |
Adele Tokmazeysky Ivy Berlin |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 | Ivy Berlin | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Aarna Betala |
Reese Lepsi Kylie Blass |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 | Kylie Blass | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | R1 | Campbell Warner | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | R3 | Chloe Ceresa | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | R4 | June Faupel | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | R5 | Bianca Yaney | W | NC | NC |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Ava Grzesik | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Pratibaa Prabhakaran | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Cup Challenger Series #1 | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Audrey Kim | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jenna Itawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lexi McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open | ||
12/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | P4-F | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Jon Glynn |
Audra Peterson Grace Sweet |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | P4-S | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Jon Glynn |
Mason Babiak Jacob VanDuine |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
L | ||
Jon Glynn |
Mitchell Boerman Andrew Boerman |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
L | ||
Jon Glynn |
Dylan Becksvoort Karter Schradin |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | P4-Q | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Jon Glynn |
Jill Grung Hannah Patera |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
L | ||
Jon Glynn |
Tanya Gonzalez Hudson Braak |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Angelina Jovicic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTLAKE THANKSGIVING | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hope Sikorski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aarna Betala | 6-4 |
Olivia Wlodarczyk Natalie Denizov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Denizov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aarna Betala | 6-0 |
Grace Ferry Heidi Patrow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Heidi Patrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aarna Betala | 6-1 |
Adele Tokmazeysky Ivy Berlin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ivy Berlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aarna Betala | 6-3 |
Reese Lepsi Kylie Blass |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kylie Blass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Campbell Warner | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Chloe Ceresa | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
June Faupel | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Huck's Tennis August Single Day Showdown | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Bianca Yaney | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap