Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (Parkland, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Gabriella Goyins | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Sabrina Jaramillo | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 3RD | Olivia Chalik | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | aleksandriya dzheneva | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Kyla Proctor | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Avery Isaac | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Leila Javaheri |
Mia Miranda Athena Rosas |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Jordan Fenton | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Alexi Cleveland | L | 6-2 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | S | LARA MACEDO | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | F | Delanie Tribby | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | Q | Julia Saxon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Sieun Lee |
Charlie Liss Julia Werdiger |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Thalia Smith | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 | Blake Rothchild | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | F | Sofia Detorre | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Fall Level 7 Championships | S | CHRISTINA GIORDANO | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 | Gabriella Mikaul | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 | Allie Murrell |
Madalyn Smelley Erika Terek |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Claire Hill | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Sieun Lee |
Liliana Malinowski Diana Zuba |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 | Allison Harris | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 | Anastasia Samets | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Avery Isaac | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 | Selena Bird | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 | Michaela Landry | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Manuela De lorenzo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 | Tola Glowacka | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 | Sophia Baillos | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 | Victoria Zhao | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 | Penelope Wong |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Ashwika Thotakura |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 | Katya Shepherd Johnson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 | Penelope Wong |
Emma Grant Sieun Lee |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCF | Lexie Flores | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | QCS | Charlie Liss | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q | Alana Boyce | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q | Helen Hendricks |
Kavya Adusumilli Lexie Flores |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | Alexandra Chebli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 | Helen Hendricks |
Anya Beniwal Lolita Buckley |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 | Isabella Pampulov | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Riley Crowder | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Sophie Llewellyn | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Ella Novion |
Keira Stewart Saray Yli-Piipari |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Emma Grant | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 | Gabriella Goyins | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | Parker Debnam | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Mia Garber | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Brenda Yoris | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Mary Boyce Deatherage | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q | Tania Dumke |
Manuela De lorenzo Madelyn Martin |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 | Tania Dumke |
Reagan Parker Reese Parker |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Tania Dumke |
Carly McNatt aleksandriya dzheneva |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R3 | Alisa Lyshko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 16 | Lilly Pleasant | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 32 | Sofia Maya | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 | Manuela De lorenzo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Chunmai Xue | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Hayley Roberts |
Grace Agster Lily Dounchis |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Gabriella Goyins | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kori Montoya |
Emma Allen Alexandra Wolf |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kori Montoya |
Kenna Erickson Kate Craver |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Addison Bowman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kori Montoya |
Addison Bowman My-Anh Holmes |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kenna Erickson | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Emma Allen | W | 6-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kristina Penickova | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Kori Montoya |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | Q | Nadia Rodewald |
Victoria Osuigwe Hayley Roberts |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | C-R2 | Chunmai Xue | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 16 | Sofya Vinogradova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | 32 | Brenda Yoris | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | F | Mia Yamakita | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S | Aspen Wooten | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Claire Hill | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Erika Terek |
Philippa Roy Kayla Schefke |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Gabby Barrera | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Sabritt Dozier | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCF | Reese Calvo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS | Nicole Krinickas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q | Leila Javaheri | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Rona Rugara | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Katarina DiNova | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 | Athena Rosas | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | F | Milagros Lardiez | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S | Pearl Navratik | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q | Brooke Revuelta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Nicoline Sartz-Lunde | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Isabella Ochoa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Tania Dumke |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde Emily Sartz-Lunde |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 | Rona Rugara | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 | Aleksandra Kyselova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 | Mollie Garcia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | Q | Ishika Ashar | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Natalie Oliver | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | Pearl Navratik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Madeleine Reed |
Zaire Clarke Leila Javaheri |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | S | Catherine Goldman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q | Livia Kaufman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 | Alba Martinez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R3Q | Gabriela Almanza | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Sreenidhi Poonjolai | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | 32 | Sofya Neofitova | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyla Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leila Javaheri | 8-5 |
Mia Miranda Athena Rosas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jordan Fenton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Alexi Cleveland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LARA MACEDO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Delanie Tribby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Saxon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sieun Lee | 9-7 |
Charlie Liss Julia Werdiger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thalia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Blake Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Detorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 7 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
CHRISTINA GIORDANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Allie Murrell | 7-5 |
Madalyn Smelley Erika Terek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Claire Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sieun Lee | 6-0 |
Liliana Malinowski Diana Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allison Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anastasia Samets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Selena Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Michaela Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Manuela De lorenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tola Glowacka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Baillos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Penelope Wong | 6-1 6-2 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson Ashwika Thotakura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katya Shepherd Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Penelope Wong | 6-2 6-4 |
Emma Grant Sieun Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lexie Flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Liss | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alana Boyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Helen Hendricks | 6-4 |
Kavya Adusumilli Lexie Flores |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexandra Chebli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Helen Hendricks | 6-3 |
Anya Beniwal Lolita Buckley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Pampulov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riley Crowder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Llewellyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Novion | 8-3 |
Keira Stewart Saray Yli-Piipari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Debnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tania Dumke | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Manuela De lorenzo Madelyn Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tania Dumke | 6-4 6-4 |
Reagan Parker Reese Parker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tania Dumke | 6-2 6-1 |
Carly McNatt aleksandriya dzheneva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Lyshko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lilly Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Manuela De lorenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hayley Roberts | 6-4 |
Grace Agster Lily Dounchis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriella Goyins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya | 9-8 |
Emma Allen Alexandra Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya | 8-1 |
Kenna Erickson Kate Craver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Addison Bowman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kori Montoya | 8-2 |
Addison Bowman My-Anh Holmes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kenna Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Emma Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kristina Penickova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kori Montoya | 8-6 |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nadia Rodewald | 8-5 |
Victoria Osuigwe Hayley Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofya Vinogradova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Inspiration Academy Girls' 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Yamakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aspen Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Erika Terek | 8-6 |
Philippa Roy Kayla Schefke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabby Barrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sabritt Dozier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nicole Krinickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leila Javaheri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rona Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katarina DiNova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Athena Rosas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Revuelta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Ochoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tania Dumke | 8-3 |
Nicoline Sartz-Lunde Emily Sartz-Lunde |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rona Rugara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksandra Kyselova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mollie Garcia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ishika Ashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Natalie Oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Reed | 8-2 |
Zaire Clarke Leila Javaheri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Catherine Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Livia Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriela Almanza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Marcelle Thomas Girl's 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sofya Neofitova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap