Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Cristescu (DE Pere, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Boys and Girls 12-18s and Doubles | C-F | Ana Cristescu |
Mia Miller Natalia Welle |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Boys and Girls 12-18s and Doubles | S | Ana Cristescu |
Dana Keesler Julia Gurholt |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | F | Taylor Copeland | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | S | Rachel Olafsson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | Q | Ireland Setterman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | C-S | Lillianna Graf |
Kamila Tymarskis Emma Militaru |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | S | Lillianna Graf |
Jessie Janiak Addyson Filipiak |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | Q | Lillianna Graf |
Lily Sun Sasha Quandt |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | F | Kamila Dobija | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | S | Katherine Kohls | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | Q | Sasha Quandt | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | 16 | Sam Pomroy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Western Racquet Boys and Girls 12-18s and Doubles | ||
03/23/2024 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ana Cristescu | 6-0 6-0 |
Mia Miller Natalia Welle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet Boys and Girls 12-18s and Doubles | ||
03/22/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ana Cristescu | 6-3 6-4 |
Dana Keesler Julia Gurholt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taylor Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rachel Olafsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ireland Setterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | ||
12/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lillianna Graf | 6-2 7-5 |
Kamila Tymarskis Emma Militaru |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lillianna Graf | 6-0 6-3 |
Jessie Janiak Addyson Filipiak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Girls and Boys 14's Doubles | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lillianna Graf | 6-2 6-1 |
Lily Sun Sasha Quandt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kamila Dobija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Kohls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sasha Quandt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley Jr. Open | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sam Pomroy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap