Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Poon (Cincinnati, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mercy HealthPlex Junior Open | F | Payton Pies | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mercy HealthPlex Junior Open | S | Molly Cookman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | F | Katie Zerbi | L | 7-6 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | S | Elizabeth Alderman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | Q | Paige Brinkman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | S | Sakurako Watanabe | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q | Reagan Gilbert | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Allie Trifonov | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Lilian Guiler | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Addison Lanton | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Ema Papcke | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Addison Lanton | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Luciana Parrilli | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Jacinta Villalobos | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | F | Risha Chada | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | S | Alora Patel | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-Summer Tennis Classic | F | Lauren Janzaruk | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mid-Summer Tennis Classic | S | Caroline Brown | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | F | Sakurako Watanabe | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | S | Morgan Lint | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | Q | Rachel Grissom | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Carol Brestel Cincinnati Junior Met (Level 4) | C-F | Sadie Jones | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Carol Brestel Cincinnati Junior Met (Level 4) | S | Caroline Brown | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Rachel Montreuil | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Sakurako Watanabe |
Mischa Briggs Kathryn Wilson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Sakurako Watanabe |
Crystina Lee Jacinta Villalobos |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Mira Kernagis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | F | Sakurako Watanabe |
Risha Chada Payton Puryear |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | C-S | Riya Zutshi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | C-Q | Madelyn Shipley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | Q | Brooke Arington | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | S | Sakurako Watanabe |
Yasemin Bilgin Grace Philip |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 16 | Pranjal Agochiya | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | Q | Sakurako Watanabe |
Lillian Rich Miranda Riggs |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 32 | Sara Goodlive | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S | Thara Gowda | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 | Addison Lanton | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q | Lily Brecknock | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 | Emily Jennewein |
Mana Usui Kaede Usui |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Mary Bellia | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Emily Jennewein |
Katrine Boianov Lauren Panveno |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Amari O'Brien | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | C-F | Daley Straub | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | C-S | Ella Milburn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | 16 | Alexis Burkhalter | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | C-Q | Katia de Jong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 32 | Sophia Kim | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-R2 | Amy Wang | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-R1 | Harni Anand | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Girls Tournament- Level 4 | F | Reagan Gilbert | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Girls Tournament- Level 4 | S | Maithilee Teredesai | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Camargo Junior Open | F | Brooke Arington | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Camargo Junior Open | S | Brooklyn Zappin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q | Tanya Marla | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Riley Trinkle | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Kaede Usui | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S | Sarah Clark |
Dasha Chistyakova Karol Korotkin |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q | Sarah Clark |
Sarah Joseph Natasha Singh |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Shradha Grover | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Arya Chabria | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Kruthi Sudhir | L | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | S | Sarah Clark | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q | Geetha Anne | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 | Keira Millerchip | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside Winter Championships | F | Emily Jennewein | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside Winter Championships | S | Addison Cassidy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | F | Maya Brink | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | S | Martha Thompson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | Q | Brooklyn Zappin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q | Sarah Hall | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open | 16 | Abby Black | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Mercy HealthPlex Junior Open | ||
12/29/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Payton Pies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercy HealthPlex Junior Open | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Cookman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-2 |
Katie Zerbi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Alderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G14s, G18s (intermediate & adv'd) | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paige Brinkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/02/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sakurako Watanabe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reagan Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Allie Trifonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lilian Guiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Addison Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ema Papcke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Addison Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luciana Parrilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacinta Villalobos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Risha Chada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo 1 Day Compass B 12, 14, 16 and G 12, 14, 16 | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alora Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-Summer Tennis Classic | ||
07/24/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lauren Janzaruk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-Summer Tennis Classic | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sakurako Watanabe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Lint | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel Grissom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carol Brestel Cincinnati Junior Met (Level 4) | ||
07/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sadie Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Carol Brestel Cincinnati Junior Met (Level 4) | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Caroline Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rachel Montreuil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sakurako Watanabe | 8-3 |
Mischa Briggs Kathryn Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sakurako Watanabe | 8-2 |
Crystina Lee Jacinta Villalobos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mira Kernagis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/12/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sakurako Watanabe | 8-4 |
Risha Chada Payton Puryear |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riya Zutshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madelyn Shipley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Arington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sakurako Watanabe | 8-0 |
Yasemin Bilgin Grace Philip |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranjal Agochiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sakurako Watanabe | 8-1 |
Lillian Rich Miranda Riggs |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sara Goodlive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | NW-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thara Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Lanton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lily Brecknock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emily Jennewein | 8-2 |
Mana Usui Kaede Usui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mary Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emily Jennewein | 9-7 |
Katrine Boianov Lauren Panveno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amari O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
04/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daley Straub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Milburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexis Burkhalter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UA SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
04/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katia de Jong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amy Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 hosted by Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harni Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Girls Tournament- Level 4 | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reagan Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Girls Tournament- Level 4 | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maithilee Teredesai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
03/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brooke Arington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
03/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooklyn Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanya Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Trinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kaede Usui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sarah Clark | 6-2 6-0 |
Dasha Chistyakova Karol Korotkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sarah Clark | 6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Joseph Natasha Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shradha Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arya Chabria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Kruthi Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Geetha Anne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Keira Millerchip | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Riverside Winter Championships | ||
01/27/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emily Jennewein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Winter Championships | ||
01/26/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maya Brink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Martha Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12-16 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooklyn Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abby Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap