Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Ha (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Leo Capener | L | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Devon Jasulavic | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Alvaro Fernandez | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Chase Rand | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Alex Pierides | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 | Charles Jackman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 32 | Phillip Wu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Elvis Salley | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Preet Dave | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | C-S | Constantino Georgalos | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | Q | Kazuki Yoshimi | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | 16 | Harrison Bray | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | 16 | AARYAN PATEL | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | C-Q | Vatsa Urs | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | S | Ethan Lee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | Q | Constantino Georgalos | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | C-Q | Preet Dave | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | 32 | Sawyer Gaudreau | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | 16 | Sawyer Gaudreau |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | C-Q | Sawyer Gaudreau |
Neil Reddy Dhruv Sudhakar |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Leo Capener | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Shaurya Thakur | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Joshua Tang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | C-Q | Neel Jakka | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | Q | Johannes Soltau | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | 16 | Ryan STANTON | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R1 | Andersen Hirscht | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R2 | Preston Leon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R3 | Ryan STANTON | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Will Neuenfeldt | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tyler Temerowski | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Owen Wood | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | 16 | Kendrick Fu | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | W-S | Will Neuenfeldt | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Julien Litvak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Lucas Spizzirri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | ROGER ROSALES | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Owen Kwon | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | Q | Dylan Cuneo | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Noah Gordon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | 16 | Abhilash Jagannathan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | 16 | Axel Feist | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | 16 | Nils Baller | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | Q | Lucian Keefe | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | 16 | Nicholas Tieng | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Leo Capener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alvaro Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-8 | Chase Rand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Pierides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Jackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phillip Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Elvis Salley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Constantino Georgalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kazuki Yoshimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Harrison Bray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | AARYAN PATEL | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vatsa Urs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Constantino Georgalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sawyer Gaudreau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sawyer Gaudreau | 8-3 |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sawyer Gaudreau | 8-6 |
Neil Reddy Dhruv Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Leo Capener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shaurya Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Tang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neel Jakka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Johannes Soltau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan STANTON | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Preston Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan STANTON | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Will Neuenfeldt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Tyler Temerowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Owen Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Kendrick Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Will Neuenfeldt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julien Litvak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Spizzirri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ROGER ROSALES | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Owen Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Dylan Cuneo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhilash Jagannathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Axel Feist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nils Baller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucian Keefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Tieng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap