Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marlo Schiffman (Pittsburgh, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F | Sasha Wood |
Pallavi Goculdas Erica Wojcikiewicz |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S | Sasha Wood |
Nicole Gillinov Rebecca Wolf |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | Sasha Wood |
Holland Long Sena Selby |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 | Elyssandra Santora | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Jesse Hollins | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Alex Slomba | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | Q | Rebekah Rest |
Grace Dignazio Isabela Paixao |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Samantha Snyder | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 16 | Rebekah Rest |
Nina Hoog Neha Velaga |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | 32 | Connie Richards | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-Q | Ashley Lessen | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | C-R2 | Diana Lozanova | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Nina Sorkin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Dori Mesmer | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | Q | Nina Hoog |
Isabelle Da Silva Tess Fisher |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Christina Hand | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Eugenia Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 | Nina Hoog |
Sophia Salvador Rashmi Venkatarama |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 32 | Rashmi Venkatarama | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Fallon Winseck | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | 16 | Nina Hoog |
Charlotte James Khatumu Tuchscherer |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | 32 | Ksenija Tasich | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Amanda Nava | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Nina Hoog |
Brianne Lauria Alexandra Vo |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Nina Hoog |
Amanda Nava Helen Ruger |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Lily Chu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Brianne Lauria | W | 3-6 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD | Alexandra Vo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Nina Hoog |
Sophia Salvador Rashmi Venkatarama |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/12/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Anna Shetler | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Anna Komer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Megan Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Grace Shiau |
Amanda Nava Isabela Paixao |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Anna Smith | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Grace Shiau |
Renee Karchere-Sun Alexandra Vo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 64 | Genevieve Wurtz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Khatumu Tuchscherer | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Pallavi Goculdas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Eugenia Lee |
Eliza Askarova Marina Zhang |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Marina Zhang | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Eugenia Lee |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Dina Nouaime |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/27/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | S | Golda Gershanok |
Lauren Fadden Lindsey Fadden |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 16 | Rebekah Rest |
Avnika Naraparaju Neha Velaga |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Sophia Sassoli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Erica Wojcikiewicz | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Catharine Sabaitis |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Alyssa Skulsky | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Sydney Lund | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | megan polnet | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | F | Francesca Kern | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | S | Lucy Hederick | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | Q | Meredith Muschweck | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 | Ruthie Njagi |
Anna Katz Jordan Shore |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R2 | Rachel Rubenzahl | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 | Madison Williams | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | C-R1 | Jeanne-Marie Samuto | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | S | Neha Velaga |
Brinlea La Barge Tyne Miller |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Greensburg Boys & Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Alexandra Garcia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | Neha Velaga |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Neha Velaga |
Jenna Santa Lucia Samantha Singer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Rhea Shrivastava | L | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Alexandra Iordache | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Ashley Huang | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Wood | 8-2 |
Pallavi Goculdas Erica Wojcikiewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Wood | 8-2 |
Nicole Gillinov Rebecca Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Wood | 8-3 |
Holland Long Sena Selby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elyssandra Santora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jesse Hollins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Slomba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-5 |
Grace Dignazio Isabela Paixao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebekah Rest | 9-8 |
Nina Hoog Neha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Pennbriar (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connie Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ashley Lessen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Lozanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nina Sorkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dori Mesmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nina Hoog | 8-2 |
Isabelle Da Silva Tess Fisher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christina Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eugenia Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Hoog | 8-3 |
Sophia Salvador Rashmi Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rashmi Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Fallon Winseck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Hoog | Def |
Charlotte James Khatumu Tuchscherer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny High School (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ksenija Tasich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amanda Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Hoog | 9-8 |
Brianne Lauria Alexandra Vo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Hoog | Def |
Amanda Nava Helen Ruger |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 7-5 |
Brianne Lauria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Vo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Nina Hoog | 8-6 |
Sophia Salvador Rashmi Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Shetler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Komer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Megan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Grace Shiau | 8-4 |
Amanda Nava Isabela Paixao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Grace Shiau | 8-5 |
Renee Karchere-Sun Alexandra Vo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Genevieve Wurtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Khatumu Tuchscherer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-2 |
Eliza Askarova Marina Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marina Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eugenia Lee | 8-6 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Golda Gershanok | 8-2 |
Lauren Fadden Lindsey Fadden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rebekah Rest | 8-4 |
Avnika Naraparaju Neha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Sassoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
05/07/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Erica Wojcikiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
05/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Catharine Sabaitis | 8-1 |
Sophia Sassoli Rhea Shrivastava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alyssa Skulsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Lund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
megan polnet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Francesca Kern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucy Hederick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 16s & 18s @ Wheeling Park | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meredith Muschweck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ruthie Njagi | 8-2 |
Anna Katz Jordan Shore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Rubenzahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jeanne-Marie Samuto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Neha Velaga | 8-0 |
Brinlea La Barge Tyne Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg Boys & Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Garcia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Neha Velaga | 8-3 |
Isabelle Hart Elyssandra Santora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Neha Velaga | 8-2 |
Jenna Santa Lucia Samantha Singer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Rhea Shrivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Iordache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ashley Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap