Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marni Peus (Houston, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | Riddhi Thorat | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Kelia Kabano | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Zoe Smith | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Hanzhen Ying | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F | Jesse Eugenio | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S | Maya Diyasheva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q | Samantha Gottfried | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Maya Chen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | AMANNI KARERA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Kavya Kurichety | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Riley Mueller | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Nayka Pandya | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Claire Jin | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Ena Perunovic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Ashley Petrauskas | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Delilah Rizvi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Sophie Tahtouh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Amber Johnson | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Gabriela Cardozo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Lillian Moldenhauer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Priyanka Kamath | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Nayka Pandya | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Marta Pacuraru | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Alexandria Garrett | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F | Amber Heddleston | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S | Sadie Dakay | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Sanai LeSure | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Cydni Superville | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riddhi Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kelia Kabano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zoe Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hanzhen Ying | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/07/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jesse Eugenio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/07/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Diyasheva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Gottfried | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | AMANNI KARERA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kavya Kurichety | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Riley Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nayka Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Claire Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ena Perunovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Petrauskas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Delilah Rizvi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Tahtouh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amber Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriela Cardozo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Moldenhauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Priyanka Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nayka Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marta Pacuraru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexandria Garrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Amber Heddleston | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sadie Dakay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sanai LeSure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cydni Superville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap