Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Martin Maurant (SUNRISE, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S | Bautista Lotter | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-F | Andres Sarmiento | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 | Federico Polidori | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | C-Q | TIMOTHY BARROW | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q | Dylan Kauffmann | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | C-S | Patrick Kettel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | C-S | Alessandro Paz | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | 16 | Mark Slavkin | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | C-S | Rafael Castillo | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | Q | Federico Polidori | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fest Level 7 | C-Q | Joshua Jacobs | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-R1 | Andre Ionescu | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 32 | Adler Germinal | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 | Christian Kulendran | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-S | Yan Simon Matschi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-Q | Bryan Hodo Johnson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 | Rafael Castillo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | F | Derek Roehner | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | S | Alec Libnic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | Q | Ericson Lantigua | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 32 | Keivins Rigoyoso | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | C-F | Adriano Guarino | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | C-S | Jacobo Forero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | C-Q | Jacob Sutton | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | 32 | MANUEL PALMIERI | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | C-R1 | Luca Donayre | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | F | Artiom Anzhilov | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | RR | MAHITH ALLU | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | RR | Owen Wheeler | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | F | Dylan Kauffmann | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | S | Keivins Rigoyoso | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | Rene Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-S | Rene Rodriguez | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-R1 | Dylan Kauffmann | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Andres Wolf | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | C-F | Sumedh Edavalluri | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 32 | David Green | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-S | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-Q | Jonathan Claro | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 64 | Kartick Gusain | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | C-R3 | Kevin Maehlmann | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bautista Lotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andres Sarmiento | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Federico Polidori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | TIMOTHY BARROW | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dylan Kauffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Kettel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alessandro Paz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Mark Slavkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rafael Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Federico Polidori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Jacobs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andre Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adler Germinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yan Simon Matschi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bryan Hodo Johnson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rafael Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Derek Roehner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alec Libnic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
City of Pembroke Pines Level 6 | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ericson Lantigua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keivins Rigoyoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adriano Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacobo Forero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Sutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MANUEL PALMIERI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aventura Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Donayre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Artiom Anzhilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | MAHITH ALLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 8 - Summer At Midtown. | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Owen Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dylan Kauffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Keivins Rigoyoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rene Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Rene Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Kauffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jack Bennett Memorial Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Claro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kartick Gusain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kevin Maehlmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap