Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marton Szabo (Deerfield Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Aaron Kwock | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Nicholas Mekhael | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Preston Lubiniecki | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Garrett Mathewson |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya Raphael Lubiniecki |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Garrett Mathewson |
Gurjot Singh Pranay Varanasi |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Garrett Mathewson |
Joseph Helfrich Eita Mishima |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Omar Aboseada |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Omar Aboseada |
Chase Gerloff Rohan Rao |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 | Noah Fisher | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | C-S | ANKIT SINGH | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Rafael Rauf | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Nicholas Yagnik | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Aidan Nemiroff | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Armaan Makwana | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Garrett Mathewson |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Garrett Mathewson |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Victor Sandru |
Abhiraj Srivastava Abhineet Srivastava |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Ajay Sheth | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Sean Clark | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Tyler Mahaffey | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 | Victor Sandru |
Zachary Cohen Kase Schinnerer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 | Kunaal Jaganathan | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Jason Singer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q | Abhinav Nikam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Akash Gogate | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Trevor Zuercher | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Victor Sandru |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victor Sandru |
William Ong Kishan Ramnath |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Brody Ladda | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Erik Schinnerer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Michael Georgelis | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Victor Sandru |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Victor Sandru |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victor Sandru |
Chase Gerloff Kishan Ramnath |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Zachary Cohen | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Brody Ladda |
Hayden Fisher Mikkel Zinder |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Brody Ladda |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Tyler Mahaffey | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Ariston Fonseca | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Charlie Xiang | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Rohan Rao | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Brody Ladda |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Brody Ladda |
Cooper Lehman Deven Pandey |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Brody Ladda |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Ariston Fonseca | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Nicholas Yagnik | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Victor Sandru | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Arun Chhugani | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Brody Ladda |
Jay Crowther Ariston Fonseca |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Brody Ladda |
Toby Frantz Taehyuk Yang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Brody Ladda |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | S | Ariston Fonseca | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Deven Pandey | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Michael Georgelis | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Brody Ladda |
Max Henson Jake Tavel |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Brody Ladda |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Brody Ladda |
Nathan Arnold Sebastian Lubiniecki |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Teofil Rapach II | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Sebastian Lubiniecki | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | S | Brody Ladda | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Samuel Falk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Grant Roshkoff | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Michael Dignazio | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Kwock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson | 8-4 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya Raphael Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson | 8-0 |
Gurjot Singh Pranay Varanasi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson | 8-1 |
Joseph Helfrich Eita Mishima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada | Def |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Omar Aboseada | Def |
Chase Gerloff Rohan Rao |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sea Colony Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ANKIT SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Yagnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aidan Nemiroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Armaan Makwana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Garrett Mathewson | 8-1 |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Garrett Mathewson | 8-0 |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-6 |
Abhiraj Srivastava Abhineet Srivastava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ajay Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-6 |
Zachary Cohen Kase Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhinav Nikam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Akash Gogate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Trevor Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-2 |
Bradley Deeds David Lindsay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-2 |
William Ong Kishan Ramnath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Brody Ladda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michael Georgelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-6 |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-5 |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-1 |
Chase Gerloff Kishan Ramnath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-3 |
Hayden Fisher Mikkel Zinder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-4 |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tyler Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Ariston Fonseca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlie Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rohan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 9-8 |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-4 |
Cooper Lehman Deven Pandey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-6 |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ariston Fonseca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Yagnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victor Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arun Chhugani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-1 |
Jay Crowther Ariston Fonseca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-3 |
Toby Frantz Taehyuk Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-6 |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ariston Fonseca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Deven Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Georgelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Brody Ladda | 9-7 |
Max Henson Jake Tavel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-0 |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Brody Ladda | 8-4 |
Nathan Arnold Sebastian Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teofil Rapach II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brody Ladda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Falk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Roshkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Michael Dignazio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap